Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2016 Euro Qualifying

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2016 Euro Qualifying

Jugadores Clubes Posición Total Goles A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Primer Once Banquillo CO Sustituido Pen M Pen P Pen F Pen C OG More
Andriy YarmolenkoUkraineForward12620001200300100
Bostjan CesarSloveniaDefender12302001200000000
Senad LulicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder12142001200400000
Balazs DzsudzsakHungaryMidfielder12112001200300000
Vegard ForrenNorwayDefender12103001200100000
Miralem PjanicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder12032001200400100
Viacheslav ShevchukUkraineDefender12020001200000000
Stefan JohansenNorwayForward12022001200200000
Andrei PyatovUkraineGoalkeeper12010001200001010
Asmir BegovicBosnia and HerzegovinaGoalkeeper12002001200000020
Andreas IsakssonSwedenGoalkeeper12000001200000040
Orjan NylandNorwayGoalkeeper12001001200000000
Per Cijan SkjelbredNorwayMidfielder12031001111900000
Valter BirsaSloveniaForward1214000933510000
Yevhen KonoplyankaUkraineMidfielder11202001100210000
Kim KallstromSwedenMidfielder11024001100500000
Tamas KadarHungaryDefender11022001100000000
Artem FedetskiyUkraineDefender11014001100000000
Samir HandanovicSloveniaGoalkeeper11001001110000020
Omar ElabdellaouiNorwayMidfielder11001001100000000
Andreas GranqvistSwedenDefender11002101100000000
Alexander TetteyNorwayMidfielder11302001021100000
John O'SheaRepublic of IrelandDefender11102101011000001
Jasmin KurticSloveniaMidfielder11001001021200000
Vedad IbisevicBosnia and HerzegovinaForward1120100833200000
Robert BradyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder1110000843100000
Sebastian LarssonSwedenMidfielder1101200843200100
Aleksejs VisnakovsLatviaMidfielder1111000724400000
Robert LewandowskiPolandForward101331001000100000
Zlatan IbrahimovicSwedenForward101112001020420100
Gareth BaleWalesForward10721001000200000
Kevin De BruyneBelgiumMidfielder10531001000110000
Marek HamsikSlovakiaMidfielder10511001000200000
Jonathan WaltersRepublic of IrelandForward10503001010020000
Marko ArnautovicAustriaMidfielder10320001000400000
Gareth McAuleyNorthern IrelandDefender10300001000200000
Eran ZahaviIsraelMidfielder10260001000400000
Nicklas BendtnerDenmarkForward10240001000200000
Grzegorz KrychowiakPolandMidfielder10222001000000000
Zlatko JunuzovicAustriaMidfielder10212001000700000
Fedor ChernykhLithuaniaMidfielder10201001000200000
Lars GersonLuxembourgMidfielder10201001000010000
Sergei ZenjovEstoniaForward10202001000600000
Ivan RakiticCroatiaMidfielder10140001000400000
Wesley SneijderNetherlandsMidfielder10122001000200000
Kevin KamplSloveniaMidfielder10103001000000000
Lee CasciaroGibraltarForward10101001000400000
Franz BurgmeierLiechtensteinMidfielder10101001000100001
Branko IlicSloveniaMidfielder10100001020000000
Simon KjaerDenmarkDefender10102001000200000
Matteo DarmianItalyDefender10102001000200000
Oliver NorwoodNorthern IrelandMidfielder10041001000200000
Toby AlderweireldBelgiumDefender10031001000100000
Daley BlindNetherlandsDefender10012001000200000
Julian BaumgartlingerAustriaMidfielder10012001000100000
Tal Ben HaimIsraelDefender10013001000100000
Jan VertonghenBelgiumDefender10012001000000000
Florian KleinAustriaMidfielder10012001000000000
Christian FuchsAustriaDefender10010001000000000
Sonni NattestadFaroe IslandsMidfielder10012001000200000
Liam WalkerGibraltarMidfielder10000001000000000
Martin BuechelLiechtensteinMidfielder10001001000600001
Matus KozacikSlovakiaGoalkeeper10001001000000020
Kasper SchmeichelDenmarkGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Joseph ChipolinaGibraltarMidfielder10002001000000000
Evgen KhacheridiUkraineDefender10004001000000000
Michele PolverinoLiechtensteinMidfielder10002001000200000
Karol MetsEstoniaDefender10003001000000000
Laurent JansLuxembourgMidfielder10002001000000000
Marios AntoniadesCyprusDefender10002001000000000
Robert AlmerAustriaGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Ashley WilliamsWalesDefender10002001000000000
Rowen MuscatMaltaMidfielder10000001000100000
Marios NicolaouCyprusMidfielder10002001000300000
Andrei AgiusMaltaDefender10002001000000000
Aleksander DragovicAustriaDefender10002001000100000
Wayne HennesseyWalesGoalkeeper10001001000000010
Ferran PolAndorraGoalkeeper10001001000002050
Dragos GrigoreRomaniaDefender10002001000000000
Orestis KarnezisGreeceGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Vlad ChirichesRomaniaDefender10002001000000000
Chris GunterWalesDefender10001001000000000
Gunnar NielsenFaroe IslandsGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Gabor KiralyHungaryGoalkeeper10001001010000000
Jonathan JoubertLuxembourgGoalkeeper10000001000001010
Danijel SubasicCroatiaGoalkeeper10000001000000110
Jerome BoatengGermanyDefender10001001000000000
Rashad F SadygovAzerbaijanDefender10002001000000001
Steven FletcherScotlandForward1072000911300000
Martin HarnikAustriaMidfielder1033000911400000
Ildefons LimaAndorraDefender1030100911230000
Sergio BusquetsSpainMidfielder1021200911100000
Vladimir DaridaCzech RepublicMidfielder1010000911100000
Jeff HendrickRepublic of IrelandMidfielder1003100911100000
Andreas SamarisGreeceMidfielder1001200911200000
Attila FiolaHungaryDefender1000100921000000
Martin OlssonSwedenDefender1000100911100000
Igor ArmasMoldovaDefender1000100911000000
Roy ChipolinaGibraltarDefender1000000911200000
Andre SchembriMaltaMidfielder1000000911700000
Ozan TufanTurkeyDefender1000200911100000
Gara GarayevAzerbaijanMidfielder1000200911200000
Shaun MaloneyScotlandForward1050200822120000
Tornike OkriashviliGeorgiaMidfielder1031200822510000
Tal Ben Haim IIIsraelMidfielder1021100822300000
Wes HoolahanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder1012200832600000
Georgi MilanovBulgariaMidfielder1001000822300000
Stefano BensiLuxembourgForward1011200733500000
Joel PohjanpaloFinlandForward1030200377200000
Dejan LazarevicSloveniaForward10103001119100000
Thomas MullerGermanyMidfielder992100900110000
Edin DzekoBosnia and HerzegovinaForward980300920110000
Marc JankoAustriaForward972101900800000
Kyle LaffertyNorthern IrelandForward971200900500000
Arkadiusz MilikPolandForward966000900400000
Milivoje NovakovicSloveniaForward962200900210000
Gylfi SigurdssonIcelandMidfielder961100900220000
Eden HazardBelgiumMidfielder951000900320100
Kamil GrosickiPolandMidfielder945100900700000
Xherdan ShaqiriSwitzerlandMidfielder944000910100000
Borek DockalCzech RepublicMidfielder942300900400000
Erkan ZenginSwedenMidfielder932100930400000
Mario GotzeGermanyMidfielder931000900500000
Kolbeinn SigthorssonIcelandForward930200900300000
Selcuk InanTurkeyMidfielder930000910210000
Arda TuranTurkeyMidfielder923400900200000
Pavel KaderabekCzech RepublicMidfielder922000900000000
Ivelin PopovBulgariaMidfielder921200900500100
Radja NainggolanBelgiumMidfielder921000910100000
Rahid AmirgulievAzerbaijanMidfielder921200910100000
Juraj KuckaSlovakiaMidfielder921400900500000
Steven DavisNorthern IrelandMidfielder920000900100000
Jaba KankavaGeorgiaMidfielder920200900100000
Kamil GlikPolandMidfielder911400900000000
Toni KroosGermanyMidfielder911100900100000
Andraz StrunaSloveniaDefender911100920000000
Konstantinos MakridisCyprusMidfielder911100900400000
Zoltan GeraHungaryForward910500900200000
Clayton FaillaMaltaDefender910200900310000
Matteo VitaioliSan MarinoMidfielder910000910400000
Christian HolstFaroe IslandsForward910000910700000
Leonardo BonucciItalyDefender910001900000000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosGreeceDefender910100900100000
Ragnar SigurdssonIcelandDefender910200900000000
Darijo SrnaCroatiaMidfielder903110900000000
Razvan RatRomaniaDefender903100900000000
Caner ErkinTurkeyMidfielder902000900000000
Tomas HubocanSlovakiaDefender901100910000000
Scott BrownScotlandMidfielder901100900300000
Ari SkulasonIcelandMidfielder901000900100000
Chris BairdNorthern IrelandDefender901210900000000
Mensur MujdzaBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder901100920200000
Birkir BjarnasonIcelandMidfielder901000900200000
James McCarthyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder901200900200000
Alan HuttonScotlandDefender901100900000000
Roland JuhaszHungaryDefender901300910200000
Andrew HoggMaltaGoalkeeper900000900000100
Ofir MartzianoIsraelGoalkeeper900100900000020
Domagoj VidaCroatiaDefender900200910000000
Kamran AgayevAzerbaijanGoalkeeper900100900000010
Ragnar KlavanEstoniaMidfielder900110900000001
Ciprian TatarusanuRomaniaGoalkeeper900100900000000
Yaroslav RakitskiyUkraineDefender900200930100000
Manuel NeuerGermanyGoalkeeper900000900000000
Cristian BrolliSan MarinoDefender900200910000001
Petr CechCzech RepublicGoalkeeper900000910000000
Gianluigi BuffonItalyGoalkeeper900100900100000
Igor AkinfeevRussiaGoalkeeper900000900101000
Mario FrickLiechtensteinForward900400900100000
Emir SpahicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender900300900200000
Vedran CorlukaCroatiaDefender900110900000001
Maxine ChanotLuxembourgDefender900000900000000
Vance SikovMacedoniaDefender900200900000000
Glenn WhelanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder900400910500000
Kari ArnasonIcelandDefender900100900100000
Kaspars GorkssLatviaDefender900200910000000
Ucha LobjanidzeGeorgiaDefender900100910000000
David MarshallScotlandGoalkeeper900000910000000
Neil TaylorWalesDefender900200910000000
Russell MartinScotlandDefender900000910000000
Viktor PecovskySlovakiaMidfielder900000910100000
Roderick BriffaMaltaMidfielder900200900400000
Joe HartEnglandGoalkeeper900000900000000
Mikael AntonssonSwedenDefender900000900100000
Svetoslav DyakovBulgariaMidfielder900400900000000
Taras StepanenkoUkraineMidfielder900300910100000
Tome PacovskiMacedoniaGoalkeeper900000910000121
Ilie CebanuMoldovaGoalkeeper900100910000030
Mirko PalazziSan MarinoDefender900200900100000
Tim SparvFinlandForward900300900000000
Ivan PerisicCroatiaMidfielder961300811100000
Steven NaismithScotlandForward931100821700000
Valerijs SabalaLatviaForward930300821210000
Joan EdmundsonFaroe IslandsMidfielder921210811300000
Fatos BecirajMontenegroForward921000811200000
Robert MakSlovakiaForward921000821700000
Aleksandar TrajkovskiMacedoniaForward920200821200000
Jordi AlbaSpainDefender913000821100000
Josip IlicicSloveniaMidfielder912200811800000
Vincent LabanCyprusMidfielder911300811300000
Arturs ZjuzinsLatviaMidfielder911200811500000
Konstantin VassiljevEstoniaMidfielder910000811300000
Lukasz SzukalaPolandDefender910200821000000
Pierre-Emile HojbjergDenmarkMidfielder910300821200000
Hal Robson-KanuWalesForward910100811800000
Teemu PukkiFinlandForward903000821600000
Michael Krohn-DehliDenmarkMidfielder901100811200000
Toni SunjicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender901201831000000
Georgas FreidgeimasLithuaniaDefender901100821000000
Conor McLaughlinNorthern IrelandDefender901300811100000
Marcio VieiraAndorraMidfielder900500811200000
Paul FenechMaltaMidfielder900300811100000
Zach MuscatMaltaDefender900100821000000
Muhamed BesicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder900001811100000
Dimitrij NazarovAzerbaijanForward930200722300000
Stanislav DragunBelarusMidfielder921100732100000
Marcelo BrozovicCroatiaMidfielder920200732100000
Haris MedunjaninBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder920100752200000
Edin ViscaBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder920000752400000
Ladislav KrejciCzech RepublicMidfielder911200732700000
Deivydas MatuleviciusLithuaniaForward911100732200000
Andreas ChristenLiechtensteinDefender900000722400000
Vladislavs GabovsLatviaDefender900000732100000
Gabriel TorjeRomaniaMidfielder900300732400000
Jordi RubioAndorraDefender900300722300000
Manuel BattistiniSan MarinoMidfielder900300722000000
Robbie KeaneRepublic of IrelandForward952000663420000
Josip DrmicSwitzerlandForward932100643600000
Antonio CandrevaItalyMidfielder922100643210000
Nir BitonIsraelMidfielder921300633100000
Vaclav ProchazkaCzech RepublicDefender900100643000000
Jose HirschSan MarinoForward900000643300000
Alexandru MaximRomaniaMidfielder910100554400000
Besart AbdurahimiMacedoniaMidfielder910300544200100
Kasper HamalainenFinlandMidfielder902000554400000
Joel LindpereEstoniaMidfielder901100554500000
Daniel Da MotaLuxembourgForward900300544400000
Dries MertensBelgiumMidfielder933000465300000
James McCleanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder920300465100000
Nemanja NikolicHungaryForward901000485400000
Wayne RooneyEnglandForward871000800340000
David AlabaAustriaMidfielder842000800330100
David SilvaSpainMidfielder833200800400000
Aleksandr KokorinRussiaForward831100800020000
Yuriy LogvinenkoKazakhstanMidfielder830200800000000
Luka ModricCroatiaMidfielder822000810410000
Arvydas NovikovasLithuaniaMidfielder822200800210000
Aron GunnarssonIcelandMidfielder821110800100000
Giorgio ChielliniItalyDefender821000800000001
Aaron RamseyWalesMidfielder821000800300000
Vladimir WeissSlovakiaMidfielder815200800700000
Mario MandzukicCroatiaForward811200810200100
Granit XhakaSwitzerlandMidfielder811200810300000
Sergei IgnaschevichRussiaDefender811000800000000
Peter PekarikSlovakiaDefender811100800200000
Alexandru DedovMoldovaForward811200800110000
Stefan SavicMontenegroDefender810100810000000
Adam SzalaiHungaryMidfielder810100810600000
Stefan de VrijNetherlandsDefender810100800100000
Sandro WieserLiechtensteinMidfielder810300800200000
Dossa JuniorCyprusDefender810200800100101
Nikolay BodurovBulgariaDefender810000800000001
NaniPortugalMidfielder810300800300000
Mario MutschLuxembourgMidfielder810400800100000
Gokhan InlerSwitzerlandMidfielder810000810210000
Hallur HanssonFaroe IslandsMidfielder810600800000000
Johan DjourouSwitzerlandDefender810100800010000
Robert ArzumanyanArmeniaDefender810300800100000
Solvi VatnhamerFaroe IslandsForward802100810200000
Ruslan RotanUkraineForward801200810600000
Bibras NatchoIsraelMidfielder801100800100000
Hannes HalldorssonIcelandGoalkeeper801000800200000
Akos ElekHungaryMidfielder801400820300000
Ricardo RodriguezSwitzerlandDefender801000800100100
Albin EkdalSwedenMidfielder801200810400000
Christian EriksenDenmarkMidfielder801100800200000
Chris BruntNorthern IrelandMidfielder801200800100000
Seamus ColemanRepublic of IrelandDefender801200810000000
Perparim HetemajFinlandMidfielder800300800200000
Rui PatricioPortugalGoalkeeper800100800000000
Gerard PiqueSpainDefender800100810000000
Ryan CasciaroGibraltarDefender800100820100000
Kaspars DubraLatviaDefender800100820000000
Alexander RingFinlandMidfielder800110800100000
Victor GolovatencoMoldovaDefender800300800000000
Alyaksandr MartynovichBelarusDefender800410800200001
Pierre BengtssonSwedenDefender800100840200000
Martin SkrtelSlovakiaDefender800500800000000
Daniel KaufmannLiechtensteinMidfielder800001800000000
Thibaut CourtoisBelgiumGoalkeeper800000800000000
Taijo TenisteEstoniaMidfielder800000810100000
Eytan TibiIsraelDefender800110810000000
Mihai PintilliRomaniaMidfielder800300810000000
Guram KashiaGeorgiaDefender800100800100000
Badavi HuseynovAzerbaijanDefender800001810000000
Peter JehleLiechtensteinGoalkeeper800100800102020
Giedrius ArlauskisLithuaniaGoalkeeper800001800000002
Jonas Tor NaesFaroe IslandsDefender800200800000000
Antonis GeorgallidesCyprusGoalkeeper800000810001000
Gary CahillEnglandDefender800000810000000
Solomon KvirkveliaGeorgiaDefender800000810000000
Aldo SimonciniSan MarinoGoalkeeper800000810001050
Miso BreckoSloveniaMidfielder800101800100000
Jasper CillessenNetherlandsGoalkeeper800000800000020
Volkan BabacanTurkeyGoalkeeper800000820000020
Yann SommerSwitzerlandGoalkeeper800000810000020
Omri Ben HarushIsraelDefender800100820300000
Stephen LichtsteinerSwitzerlandDefender800100800200000
Arturas ZulpaLithuaniaMidfielder800000820100000
Haris SeferovicSwitzerlandForward830000711300000
Raheem SterlingEnglandMidfielder823200731200000
Jimmy DurmazSwedenMidfielder813000731300000
Krzysztof MaczynskiPolandMidfielder812000731300000
Agim IbraimiMacedoniaForward811000711410000
Ovidiu HobanRomaniaMidfielder810100721200000
Jon Dadi BodvarssonIcelandForward810000721600001
Konstantinos MitroglouGreeceForward810000711200000
Brandur Hendriksson OlsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder810300711300000
Axel WitselBelgiumMidfielder802000711000000
Ken KallasteEstoniaDefender801110711300000
Maciej RybusPolandMidfielder801200721100000
Jean Carlos GarciaGibraltarDefender800100731000000
William KvistDenmarkMidfielder800200731300000
Cristian MartinezAndorraDefender800300711300000
Lars JacobsenDenmarkDefender800200721000000
Daniel TozserHungaryMidfielder800300721200000
Enar JaagerEstoniaDefender800000721000000
Ryan CamilleriMaltaDefender800100731200000
Chris PhilippsLuxembourgDefender800400721000000
Memphis DepayNetherlandsMidfielder800000711100000
Artyom DzyubaRussiaForward881000632310000
Klass - Jan HuntelaarNetherlandsForward851100632200000
Marouane FellainiBelgiumMidfielder840000632300000
Robin van PersieNetherlandsForward832200632210001
Ikechi AnyaScotlandMidfielder813000622300000
Emil ForsbergSwedenForward811200642200000
Harvard NordtveitNorwayDefender810200662000000
Marcos PizzelliArmeniaForward810100622300100
Sergei KhizhnichenkoKazakhstanForward801000632400000
Kyle CasciaroGibraltarMidfielder801100642500000
Seyhan YildizLiechtensteinForward800000622100000
Alessandro Della ValleSan MarinoDefender800100622100001
Marc GarciaAndorraForward800200632000000
Fabio VitaoliSan MarinoDefender800000632200000
Kamo HovhannisyanArmeniaMidfielder800000622200001
Aiden McGeadyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder821100573100000
Georginio WijnaldumNetherlandsMidfielder821000543200000
Pedro RodriguezSpainMidfielder820200553200000
Niall McGinnNorthern IrelandMidfielder812000553400000
Mihail AleksandrovBulgariaForward811100553300000
Admir MehmediSwitzerlandForward810000553500000
Ben PayalLuxembourgMidfielder800300553200000
Igor StasevichBelarusForward800200553200000
Gabi RieraAndorraForward800200553200000
Mateo KovacicCroatiaMidfielder800300533300000
Gilli SorensenFaroe IslandsForward800000553200000
Paco AlcacerSpainForward851000454200000
Artem KravetsUkraineMidfielder831100444500000
Yussuf PoulsenDenmarkForward821100454200000
Ivica OlicCroatiaForward811300454300000
Jake GoslingGibraltarMidfielder810000464000000
David TurpelLuxembourgForward810100454400000
Panagiotis KoneGreeceMidfielder810200444300000
Mehmet TopalTurkeyMidfielder800100454200000
Sergei KislyakBelarusMidfielder801100375200000
Maurice DevilleLuxembourgForward800100375300000
Shane LongRepublic of IrelandForward830100296200000
Nejc PecnikSloveniaMidfielder821200286200000
Tamas PriskinHungaryForward8201002106200000
Nestoras MitidisCyprusForward741000700300000
David LimberskyCzech RepublicDefender711200710000000
David LafataCzech RepublicForward711000710500000
Dmitri KombarovRussiaDefender711100710210000
Serdar AzizTurkeyDefender710000700100000
Zarko TomasevicMontenegroDefender710100710200000
Henrikh MkhitaryanArmeniaMidfielder710000700100000
Nemanja MaticSerbiaMidfielder710101700100000
Samat SmakovKazakhstanDefender710000700110000
Ben DaviesWalesDefender702000720000000
JuanfranSpainDefender702000730100000
Bojan JokicSloveniaDefender702100700000000
Kari ArkivuoFinlandDefender701000710100000
Lukasz PiszczekPolandDefender701100700100000
Valon BehramiSwitzerlandMidfielder701100710100000
Taulant XhakaAlbaniaDefender701200700100000
Vasilis TorosidisGreeceDefender701300710000000
Even HovlandNorwayDefender701000710000000
Stanislav ManolevBulgariaDefender701000710200000
Gevorg GhazaryanArmeniaForward701200700300000
Bauyrzhan IslamkhanKazakhstanMidfielder701000700400000
Dmitri ShomkoKazakhstanDefender701400710000000
James MorrisonScotlandMidfielder701300700000000
Vitalijs MaksimenkoLatviaDefender700200710000000
Vladimir StojkovicSerbiaGoalkeeper700000700002000
Etrit BerishaAlbaniaGoalkeeper700100700000000
Kostas ManolasGreeceMidfielder700300710000000
Vukasin PoleksicMontenegroGoalkeeper700100700000000
Daniel AggerDenmarkDefender700100700000100
Christopher Martins PereiraLuxembourgMidfielder700300700400000
Atli GregersenFaroe IslandsDefender700410700000000
Iker CasillasSpainGoalkeeper700000730000010
Lukas HradeckyFinlandGoalkeeper700000730000000
Vincent KompanyBelgiumDefender700310700200000
Lorik CanaAlbaniaMidfielder700200700000000
Oleg ShatovRussiaMidfielder700000710300000
Egor FilipenkoBelarusDefender700000710100000
Jere UronenFinlandDefender700000720100000
Marco SimicMontenegroDefender700300710100000
Frodi BenjaminsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder700300700200100
Vasili BerezoutskiRussiaDefender700000720100000
Mats HummelsGermanyDefender700300700000001
Nicolas HaslerLiechtensteinMidfielder700000700000000
Gregory van der WielNetherlandsDefender700300720000000
Nicolas LombaertsBelgiumDefender700200730000000
Stefan RistovskiMacedoniaDefender700300710000000
Mindaugas PankaLithuaniaMidfielder700200720400000
Adam NemecSlovakiaForward731100641300000
Graziano PelleItalyForward730000631200000
Timofei KalachevBelarusMidfielder721200611100000
Serhiy SydorchukUkraineMidfielder721300611200000
Joao MoutinhoPortugalMidfielder721100611100000
Iliyan MitsanskiBulgariaForward720001611500100
Alexander SoderlundNorwayForward710200621500000
Nikos KarelisGreeceForward710200631400000
Deniss RakelsLatviaForward702100631000000
Nikola VukcevicMontenegroForward701200611100000
Jonas HectorGermanyDefender701000611000000
Mattia De SciglioItalyDefender701000631000000
Joe LedleyWalesMidfielder700300631200000
Ilja AntonovEstoniaMidfielder700100631100000
DannyPortugalForward700200611600000
Alexandru ChipciuRomaniaForward700200621400000
Joona ToivoFinlandMidfielder700100641100000
Andrei CojocariMoldovaMidfielder700100611300000
Luca TosiSan MarinoMidfielder700100631400000
Yordan MinevBulgariaDefender700300621100001
Andy SelvaSan MarinoForward700200631400000
Zoran TosicSerbiaMidfielder730100522200000
Bogdan StancuRomaniaForward721100522400000
Sergei KornilenkoBelarusForward721000532210000
Marcus BergSwedenForward720000522100000
Alan DzagoevRussiaMidfielder710100532200000
Michael MifsudMaltaForward710001532300000
Karim BellarabiGermanyMidfielder710100532200000
Dejan DamjanovicMontenegroForward710000532310000
Hakan CalhanogluTurkeyMidfielder710000522200000
Lucian SanmarteanRomaniaMidfielder703000532300000
Jorge KokeSpainMidfielder702100532100000
Aleksandar MitrovicSerbiaForward700300522200000
Ulan KonysbayevKazakhstanForward700000542100000
Corry EvansNorthern IrelandDefender700000542200000
Artur PatrasMoldovaMidfielder700000542400000
Elsad ZveroticMontenegroDefender700100542200000
Denis GlushakovRussiaMidfielder700200542000000
Birkir SaevarssonIcelandDefender700100542000000
Dennis SalanovicLiechtensteinForward700100522100000
Sebastian ProdlAustriaDefender700200552000000
Andre SchurrleGermanyForward731000443300000
Santi CazorlaSpainMidfielder721100463200000
Blerim DzemailiSwitzerlandMidfielder711200463100000
Ats PurjeEstoniaForward710100443200000
Volkan SenTurkeyMidfielder702100433400000
Gokhan ToreTurkeyMidfielder701201453300000
Oscar SonejeeAndorraDefender700100463200000
Odmar FaeroeFaroe IslandsMidfielder700100443100000
Josep AyalaAndorraMidfielder700400453300000
Petru RacuMoldovaMidfielder700100443000001
Sokol CikalleshiAlbaniaMidfielder700100433200000
Tomer HemedIsraelForward730100374220000
Krisztian NemethHungaryForward720200344100000
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainEnglandMidfielder713000354100000
Divock OrigiBelgiumForward711000374200000
Simon ChurchWalesForward700100364300000
Miroslav StochSlovakiaMidfielder711100285100000
Rubin OkotieAustriaForward720100186100000
Marcel SabitzerAustriaMidfielder711000196100000
Josh MagennisNorthern IrelandForward710100196100000
Lukas PodolskiGermanyForward701000176000000
Simon KuhneLiechtensteinForward700000176100000
Robin GubserLiechtensteinMidfielder7000000107000000
Cristiano RonaldoPortugalForward650100600010000
Burak YilmazTurkeyMidfielder641100600210000
Georgios EfremCyprusMidfielder632100610300000
Valeri KazaishviliGeorgiaMidfielder620000630300000
Fabian ScharSwitzerlandDefender620100620000000
Paul PappRomaniaDefender620100610000000
Marcus HenriksenNorwayMidfielder611000620000001
Alfred EffiongMaltaForward611200600200000
Jamie WardNorthern IrelandForward611000610400000
Aleksandar KolarovSerbiaDefender611310600100000
Danijel PranjicCroatiaMidfielder611000640100000
Sergio RamosSpainDefender610100600110000
Alexandru EpureanuMoldovaDefender610000600100000
Ricardo CarvalhoPortugalDefender610100600200000
Jason DemetriouCyprusDefender610100600000000
Mesut OzilGermanyMidfielder604000600100000
Roman ShirokovRussiaMidfielder602000600300000
Francesc FabregasSpainMidfielder601100630300100
Jordan HendersonEnglandMidfielder601100600300001
Igor SmolinkovRussiaDefender601100610100000
Andraz KirmSloveniaMidfielder601000650600000
Ansi AgolliAlbaniaMidfielder600200600000000
George LoriaGeorgiaGoalkeeper600000640100000
Andris VaninsLatviaGoalkeeper600100600000000
Emil HallfredssonIcelandMidfielder600000610100000
Afran IsmayilovAzerbaijanForward600000600300000
Nicola ChiaruzziSan MarinoDefender600110600000000
Jordan PerezGibraltarGoalkeeper600000640101041
Aleksander AleksandrovBulgariaDefender600000640000000
Daniel MojsovMacedoniaDefender600100620100000
Shiran YeiniIsraelMidfielder600300610300000
Michal KadlecCzech RepublicDefender600000620000000
Norbert GyomberSlovakiaDefender600300600000000
Bruno Martins IndiNetherlandsDefender600201600200000
Tom HogliNorwayDefender600200610000000
Hakan BaltaTurkeyDefender600100610000000
Karlen MkrtchyanArmeniaMidfielder600100610300000
Moises San NicolasAndorraDefender600200620000000
Stephen WardRepublic of IrelandDefender600100650300000
Branislav IvanovicSerbiaDefender600100600100000
Igor ShitovBelarusDefender600200610100000
Levon HayrapetyanArmeniaMidfielder600000610000001
Mihkel AksaluEstoniaGoalkeeper600000640000000
Lukasz FabianskiPolandGoalkeeper600000640000010
Marc ValesAndorraMidfielder600100600000000
Steve BorgMaltaDefender600001600100000
Alexandru GatcanMoldovaMidfielder600300610000000
Iulian ErhanMoldovaDefender600100620200000
Viljormur DavidsenFaroe IslandsDefender600000610000000
Aleksandr AmisulashviliGeorgiaDefender600000600100000
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusLithuaniaDefender600100620200000
James ChesterWalesDefender600100620000000
Davide SimonciniSan MarinoDefender600200600100000
Niklas MoisanderFinlandDefender600000620000000
Giovanni BoniniSan MarinoMidfielder600100600200000
Ion JardanMoldovaMidfielder600100630100000
Maksim MedvedevAzerbaijanDefender600100600100000
Ermir LenjaniAlbaniaDefender611000521300000
Philip JagielkaEnglandDefender610100551100000
Jo Inge BergetNorwayForward610000511300000
Giorgos MerkisCyprusDefender610100521000000
Claudiu KeseruRomaniaForward610200551100000
Fabian DelphEnglandMidfielder601100521300000
Stuart DallasNorthern IrelandMidfielder601000511100000
Andy KingWalesMidfielder601100531200000
Grant HanleyScotlandDefender601200521000000
Ruslan GurbanovAzerbaijanForward601100511400000
Nathaniel ClyneEnglandDefender600100541100000
Pavel NyakhayhykBelarusMidfielder600100521200000
Dusan TadicSerbiaMidfielder600000511300000
Arif DashdemirovAzerbaijanDefender600100511000000
Johann Berg GudmundssonIcelandMidfielder600200521000000
Orel DganiIsraelDefender600200521000000
Martin HintereggerAustriaDefender600100511000000
Burim KukeliAlbaniaMidfielder600200521100000
Amir AbrashiAlbaniaMidfielder600200521300000
Olexander KucherUkraineDefender600300551000000
Ivan LorenzoAndorraMidfielder600300531200000
Marc WilsonRepublic of IrelandDefender600200551000000
Aurelian JoachimLuxembourgForward600000531200000
Maksim BardachowBelarusDefender600300531100000
Serhiy MalyiKazakhstanDefender600000511000000
Andreas MakrisCyprusMidfielder600000551400000
Dwayn HolterLuxembourgMidfielder600200511300000
Constantinos LaifisCyprusMidfielder600000511000000
Rene KrhinSloveniaMidfielder600100511100000
Omer DamariIsraelForward652000432300000
Joshua KingNorwayForward621000422300000
Mikhail GordeichukBelarusMidfielder620100442200000
Alessandro FlorenziItalyMidfielder611100432300000
Constantinos CharalambidesCyprusMidfielder611000432400000
IscoSpainMidfielder610000442200000
James MilnerEnglandMidfielder601200452100000
Adam LallanaEnglandMidfielder601000422300000
Pawel OlkowskiPolandDefender600000452200000
Karolis ChvedukasLithuaniaMidfielder600200442100000
Aleksandrs FertovsLatviaMidfielder600100462000000
Brian PerezGibraltarMidfielder600000432100000
Mark GurmanKazakhstanMidfielder600000452100000
Anel HadzicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder600200482100000
Serhiy RybalkaUkraineMidfielder600200442000000
Gergo LovrencsicsHungaryForward611000373200000
Umut BulutTurkeyForward611000363100000
Denys GarmashUkraineMidfielder610110333200000
Mirko IvanovskiMacedoniaForward600000353200000
Tomasz JodlowiecPolandDefender600100343000000
Janis IkaunieksLatviaMidfielder600000343100000
Havard NielsenNorwayForward610000264200000
Michal DurisSlovakiaForward601000284000000
Giorgos EconomidesCyprusMidfielder600100244000000
Andrej KramaricCroatiaForward620000195100000
Vaclav PilarCzech RepublicForward620000155100000
Ricardo QuaresmaPortugalForward602000165000000
Sam VokesWalesForward600000155000000
Stefan IlsankerAustriaMidfielder600100195000000
Izet HajrovicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder6000001115000000
Jone SamuelsenNorwayMidfielder600200175100000
Pontus WernbloomSwedenMidfielder600200195000000
Zlatan LjubijankicSloveniaForward600100185100000
Milan DjuricBosnia and HerzegovinaForward621200086000000
Danny WelbeckEnglandForward561000500300000
Demetris ChristofiCyprusForward532000500110000
Adem LjajicSerbiaMidfielder521100500300000
Jack WilshereEnglandMidfielder520100500100000
Mats Moller DaehliNorwayMidfielder510000500300000
Rinat AbdulinKazakhstanDefender510200500100000
Roman EremenkoFinlandDefender510000500000000
Mikael LustigSwedenDefender502100520200000
Tanat NusserbayevKazakhstanMidfielder501200510400000
EliseuPortugalDefender501000510000000
Jano AnanidzeGeorgiaForward501100510400000
Riza DurmisiDenmarkDefender501100500100000
Marco VerrattiItalyMidfielder501000520100000
Ervin ZukanovicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender501000500100000
Gokhan GonulTurkeyDefender501100510000000
Richard KeoghRepublic of IrelandDefender500000550000000
Varazdat HaroyanArmeniaDefender500100530000000
Roy CarrollNorthern IrelandGoalkeeper500000540001000
Stas PokatilovKazakhstanGoalkeeper500000540000000
Yura MovsisyanArmeniaForward500100500200000
TiagoPortugalMidfielder500210500100000
Markus HalstiFinlandDefender500300500100000
Bozhidar MitrevBulgariaGoalkeeper500000550000010
Joe AllenWalesMidfielder500200510100000
Mathias JanischLuxembourgMidfielder500100530000000
Shay GivenRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper500000520100000
Emili GarciaAndorraDefender500000520000000
Marius ZaliukasLithuaniaDefender500300500100000
Roman BerezovskiyArmeniaGoalkeeper500000500000010
Anthony BardonGibraltarMidfielder500000520100000
Ciro ImmobileItalyForward500200520200000
Jan DuricaSlovakiaDefender500100520000000
Linas KlimaviciusLithuaniaDefender500000500000000
Scott WisemanGibraltarDefender500000500000000
Roman ZozulyaUkraineForward500100500400000
Artur IonitaMoldovaMidfielder500000500100000
Ivan QuintansLiechtensteinDefender500100500400000
Artur PikkEstoniaDefender500100540000000
Charlie MulgrewScotlandDefender500110500000000
Tomas RosickyCzech RepublicMidfielder500100510100000
Yuri ZhevnovBelarusGoalkeeper500000540000000
Michael McGovernNorthern IrelandGoalkeeper500000550000000
Leonard ZutaMacedoniaDefender500300500000000
Tom SchnellLuxembourgDefender500000550000000
Gael AndonianArmeniaDefender500100500000000
George NavalovskyGeorgiaDefender500200510000000
Vykintas SlivkaLithuaniaMidfielder500000500300000
Andrew RobertsonScotlandDefender500100530100000
Aleksandr DmitrijevEstoniaMidfielder500300540300000
Tadas KijanskasLithuaniaDefender500100530000000
Igors TarasovsLatviaMidfielder500200510100000
Stevan JoveticMontenegroForward522000421310000
Ilkay GundoganGermanyMidfielder521000421200000
Mirko VucinicMontenegroForward520201421100000
Ibrahim AfellayNetherlandsMidfielder512000451200000
Simone ZazaItalyForward511100451300000
Matt RitchieScotlandMidfielder511000421300000
Panagiotis TachtsidisGreeceMidfielder511000451000000
Christian BentekeBelgiumForward510000411300000
Eugen CebotaruMoldovaMidfielder510100411200000
Richard GuzmicsHungaryDefender510200441000000
Oguzhan OzyakupTurkeyMidfielder510200431400000
Andres IniestaSpainMidfielder510000411310000
Jeffrey BrumaNetherlandsDefender510100451000000
Gil VermouthIsraelMidfielder510100431400000
Tarik ElyounoussiNorwayForward510300411300100
Paulus ArajuuriFinlandMidfielder510200411100000
Jose HolebasGreeceDefender501200411000000
Renan BressanBelarusMidfielder501000421100000
Alexander KobakhidzeGeorgiaMidfielder501000421200000
Levan MchedlidzeGeorgiaForward501000411200000
Victor RodriguezAndorraDefender500001411100000
Jakub WawrzyniakPolandDefender500000421100000
Adam MarusicMontenegroMidfielder500100411200000
Jaroslav PlasilCzech RepublicMidfielder500000431200000
Ognjen VranjesBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender500100481100000
Olegs LaizansLatviaMidfielder500100421200000
Aaron SanchezAndorraForward500100421000000
Rauf AliyevAzerbaijanDefender500000421000000
Daryl MurphyRepublic of IrelandForward500000451300000
Henri AnierEstoniaForward500000421100000
Jamie RobbaGibraltarGoalkeeper500000461000020
Gafurzhan SuyombaevKazakhstanDefender500100451000000
Ross BarkleyEnglandMidfielder522000342200000
Riku RiskiFinlandMidfielder520100352200000
EderItalyForward520000322200000
Yevhen SeleznyovUkraineForward520100322310000
Aleksandrs CaunaLatviaMidfielder510000322200000
Nicolai JorgensenDenmarkMidfielder510100322100000
Odise RoshiAlbaniaMidfielder502100332100000
Adrian PopaRomaniaMidfielder501100332200000
Gints FreimanisLatviaMidfielder500210362200000
Murtaz DaushviliGeorgiaMidfielder500200342000000
Stefanos AthanasiadisGreeceForward500000342200000
Romelu LukakuBelgiumForward500000352300000
Lorenzo GasperoniSan MarinoMidfielder500000332200000
Vladimir BoljevicMontenegroMidfielder500100332100000
Mattia StefanelliSan MarinoForward500100372100000
Araz AbdullayevAzerbaijanMidfielder500100342000000
Martin OdegaardNorwayMidfielder500000382100000
Sakari MattilaFinlandDefender500000362100000
Harry KaneEnglandForward531000233100000
Tomas NecidCzech RepublicForward512000253100000
Jakub BlaszczykowskiPolandMidfielder511000233210000
Lasse VibeDenmarkMidfielder510000253100000
Luciano NarsinghNetherlandsForward510000263100000
Thomas KahlenbergDenmarkMidfielder510000243200000
Todor NedelevBulgariaMidfielder501000243200000
Shane FergusonNorthern IrelandDefender501100263100000
Pieros SotiriouCyprusForward501100243000000
Stefan MugosaMontenegroForward500000233100000
Kaj Leo BartaisstovuFaroe IslandsDefender500100283000000
Krste VelkowskiMacedoniaForward500100253200000
David EdwardsWalesMidfielder500100253100000
Andrei PrepelitaRomaniaMidfielder500000283000000
Arturs KarasausksLatviaForward500100233200000
Mikalay SignevichBelarusForward500000243100000
Danilo RinaldiSan MarinoMidfielder500000243100000
Milan BadeljCroatiaMidfielder500100253100000
Darren FletcherScotlandMidfielder500000283200000
Niklas KieberLiechtensteinMidfielder500100243200000
Aleksandar TonevBulgariaMidfielder500000273000000
Anatoly TymoschukUkraineMidfielder500000293000000
Gediminas ViciusLithuaniaMidfielder500100243100000
Edu PeppeAndorraMidfielder500100263200000
Eduards VisnakovsLatviaForward500200283200000
William CarvalhoPortugalMidfielder500100233100000
Adam PriestleyGibraltarForward500000243100000
Adam NagyHungaryDefender500000243000000
Max KruseGermanyMidfielder533000184000000
Milan SkodaCzech RepublicForward521000144000000
Sebastian MilaPolandForward520100194100000
Breel EmboloSwitzerlandForward512000144010000
Chris MartinScotlandForward511000174100000
James McArthurScotlandMidfielder510000174000000
Giorgi ChanturiaGeorgiaMidfielder502100144100000
Rogvi BaldvinssonFaroe IslandsMidfielder500100164000000
Daniel BrandleLiechtensteinDefender500100184100000
Bjorn KristensenMaltaMidfielder500000194000000
EderPortugalForward500000174000000
Vuqar NadirovAzerbaijanForward500000174100000
Lior RefaelovIsraelMidfielder500300144000000
Rurik GislasonIcelandMidfielder510100095000000
Azat NurgalievKazakhstanMidfielder500100075000000
Arjen RobbenNetherlandsMidfielder421000400100000
Islambek KuatKazakhstanMidfielder420100400000000
Fabio CoentraoPortugalDefender411100400200000
Nika GelashviliGeorgiaForward411000410200000
Arijan AdemiMacedoniaMidfielder410000400000000
Zoltan StieberHungaryMidfielder410100450200000
Tomos SivokCzech RepublicMidfielder410000400100000
Diego CostaSpainForward410300400300000
Marco ReusGermanyMidfielder410000400200000
Hrayr MkoyanArmeniaMidfielder410000420000000
Berat DjimsitiAlbaniaDefender410200400000000
Egidijus VaitkunasLithuaniaDefender401100440100000
Aliaksandr HlebBelarusMidfielder401000410400000
David PavelkaCzech RepublicMidfielder401100400000000
Jazz RichardsWalesDefender401100410000000
Igor DenisovRussiaMidfielder401000400100000
Leandro de AlmeidaHungaryDefender401300430000000
Nicolai BoilesenDenmarkDefender401000400100000
Elseid HisajAlbaniaDefender400000400000000
PepePortugalDefender400100400000000
David FordeRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper400000480000000
Syarhey BalanovichBelarusMidfielder400100420000000
Teddy BjarnasonIcelandMidfielder400100450100000
Marko BasaMontenegroDefender400200420000000
Vladimir VolkovMontenegroDefender400100410100000
Ciaran ClarkRepublic of IrelandDefender400000440000000
Marek SuchyCzech RepublicDefender400001460000000
Vladimir GadzhevBulgariaMidfielder400100410100000
Adam LangHungaryDefender400100460000000
Gia GrigalavaGeorgiaDefender400100420000000
Nukri RevishviliGeorgiaGoalkeeper400100430000010
Erik DurmGermanyDefender400100410100000
Akaki KhubutiaGeorgiaDefender400100400000001
Alex MuscatMaltaDefender400000410200000
Marko PjacaCroatiaForward400000420300000
Bastian SchweinsteigerGermanyMidfielder400200420000100
Semih KayaTurkeyDefender400000400100000
Sergei PareikoEstoniaGoalkeeper400000440000000
Claudio MarchisioItalyMidfielder400100400000000
Yves OehriLiechtensteinForward400000400200000
Mikhail SivakowBelarusMidfielder400100430100000
Veselin MinevBulgariaDefender400200420000000
Marc RebesAndorraMidfielder400300400200000
Sead KolasinacBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder400100410200000
Artur YedigaryanArmeniaMidfielder400200400200000
Lukas VachaCzech RepublicMidfielder400000420200000
Stefan MitrovicSerbiaDefender400100410000000
Phil JonesEnglandDefender400000410200000
Andrey GorbunovBelarusGoalkeeper400000410000010
Martin RechsteinerLiechtensteinDefender400100400000000
Milovan PetroviicMacedoniaMidfielder400100400000000
Ferhan HasaniMacedoniaForward400110410100000
Alex KolinkoLatviaGoalkeeper400000420000000
Wojciech SzczesnyPolandGoalkeeper400000460000000
Aaron HughesNorthern IrelandDefender400000440000000
Steven WhittakerScotlandDefender400000450000000
Nigel De JongNetherlandsMidfielder400100400200000
Jonny EvansNorthern IrelandDefender400000400100000
Bruno AlvesPortugalDefender400000420100000
Kieran GibbsEnglandDefender400100450000000
Sergey KrivetsBelarusMidfielder400000420100000
Josef SuralCzech RepublicForward411000341300000
Kornel SalataSlovakiaDefender410000341000000
Bekim BalajAlbaniaForward410000341300000
Stephan El ShaarawayItalyMidfielder410000331300000
Lukas SpalvisLithuaniaForward410200321100000
Kostas StafylidisGreeceDefender410000331100000
Robert BericSloveniaForward410000331300000
Alvaro MorataSpainForward410100311200000
Shkelzen GashiAlbaniaMidfielder410000331200000
Georgi IlievBulgariaMidfielder402000311300000
Nemanja NikolicMontenegroMidfielder402000341100000
Manuel PasqualItalyDefender401000331100000
Aaron PayasGibraltarMidfielder401000331100000
Darren RandolphRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper401000341000000
Sebastian RudyGermanyMidfielder401000371000000
Nicolae MilinceanuMoldovaForward401000321200000
Charis KyriakouCyprusMidfielder400100341000000
Biram KayalIsraelMidfielder400000341200000
Chris SmallingEnglandDefender400100341000000
Marco ParoloItalyMidfielder400100361000000
Dzyanis PalyakowBelarusDefender400200341000000
Dusan SventoSlovakiaDefender400000341000000
Ales MerteljSloveniaMidfielder400000331000000
Denis CherychevRussiaMidfielder400000351200000
Tomas MikuckisLithuaniaDefender400100311000000
Bauyrzhan DzholchiyevKazakhstanMidfielder400101311100000
Sener OzbayrakhTurkeyDefender400200331000000
Kostas FortounisGreeceMidfielder400000351100000
Oscar LewickiSwedenMidfielder400000331000000
Lazaros ChristodoulopoulosGreeceForward400000311200000
Lazar MarkovicSerbiaMidfielder400000321200000
Ezgjan AlioskiMacedoniaDefender400000341100000
Andrea RanocchiaItalyDefender400000331000000
Vangelis MorasGreeceDefender400100361000000
Edgar ManucharyanArmeniaForward400000311300000
Vaidas SlavickasLithuaniaDefender400000361100000
Magomed MirzabekovAzerbaijanDefender400000331000000
Olcay SahanTurkeyMidfielder400000371300000
Matthias GinterGermanyDefender400000351200000
Mate VatsadzeGeorgiaForward420000242200000
Nikola KalinicCroatiaForward411100232200000
Pajtim KasamiSwitzerlandMidfielder411000282100000
Nacer ChadliBelgiumMidfielder410000282200000
Slawomir PeszkoPolandMidfielder410200232200000
Ermin BicakcicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender410000282000000
Dimitar RangelovBulgariaForward410100222100000
Javid HuseynovAzerbaijanMidfielder410000242000000
Craig CathcartNorthern IrelandDefender410000242000000
Petros MantalosGreeceMidfielder401000242200000
Artur SarkisovArmeniaMidfielder400000242100000
Alexandru AntoniucMoldovaForward400100232100000
Adrian RodriguesAndorraDefender400100262000000
Stephen QuinnRepublic of IrelandMidfielder400100262200000
Vladimir JovovicMontenegroMidfielder400000222000000
Ryan FenechMaltaMidfielder400100232100000
David MeylerRepublic of IrelandMidfielder400000282000000
Cristian TanaseRomaniaMidfielder400100222200000
Jeremain LensNetherlandsForward400000252100000
Ben SaharIsraelForward400000262100000
Migjen BashaAlbaniaMidfielder400100232100000
John-Paul DuarteGibraltarForward400000242200000
Edin CocalicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder400000232100000
Theo WalcottEnglandForward430000163100000
Andrej GalabinovBulgariaForward410000143100000
Juan BernatSpainDefender410000163000000
Ola ToivonenSwedenForward410000193100000
Aras OzbilizArmeniaForward401000133100000
Roberto SorianoItalyMidfielder400100163000000
Pol Johannus JustinussenFaroe IslandsDefender400000193100000
Henrik OjamaaEstoniaForward400000143100000
Dmitri KruglovEstoniaDefender400000163000000
Sander PuriEstoniaMidfielder400000133100000
Isaac Kiese ThelinSwedenForward400000153100000
Steve BezzinaMaltaDefender400000143100000
Sasa BalicMontenegroDefender400000183000000
Aleksey ShchetkinKazakhstanForward400000153100000
George C WilliamsWalesMidfielder400100133100000
EddyAzerbaijanMidfielder400000143100000
Alfred FinnbogasonIcelandForward400100173100000
Jose FontePortugalDefender400000163000000
Sebastian GiovincoItalyForward401000064000000
Filip KissSlovakiaMidfielder400100044000000
Ruslan KoryanArmeniaForward400000044000000
Nektarios AlexandrouCyprusMidfielder400000054000000
Siim LutsEstoniaMidfielder400000054000000
Pylyp BudkivskyiUkraineForward4001000124000000
Andrew CohenMaltaForward4000000104000000
Mergim MavrajAlbaniaDefender310100300000001
Daniele De RossiItalyMidfielder310001310010000
Jarkko HurmeFinlandDefender310100300000000
Roaldur JacobsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder310100350300000
Christos AravidisGreeceForward310100310100000
Munas DabburIsraelForward310100320100000
Gheorghe BoghiuMoldovaForward310000300100000
Andrea PirloItalyMidfielder301100320100000
Ledian MemushajAlbaniaMidfielder301000320200000
Jonjo ShelveyEnglandMidfielder301100330100000
Ruslan AbishovAzerbaijanDefender301100350200000
Vladica BrdarovskiMacedoniaDefender300100310100000
Ricardo DelgadoLuxembourgDefender300000320100000
Alex GasperoniSan MarinoMidfielder300300340100000
Haitam AleesamiNorwayDefender300000330000000
Nikki MaenpaaFinlandGoalkeeper300100370000000
Martin LinnesNorwayMidfielder300100380000000
Jairo RiedewaldNetherlandsDefender300000310100000
Tino-Sven SusicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder300000350200000
David De GeaSpainGoalkeeper300100370000000
Danilo PereiraPortugalMidfielder300100310000000
Eli DasaIsraelDefender300100330100000
Erin BarnettGibraltarDefender300100320000000
Eyal MeshumarIsraelDefender300000320000000
Peter AnkersenDenmarkDefender300000310200000
Michal PazdanPolandForward300000300100000
Nenad TomovicSerbiaDefender300100340000000
Loukas VyntraGreeceDefender300000370100000
Dalibor StevanovicSloveniaMidfielder300210320100000
Gevorg KasparovArmeniaGoalkeeper300000350000000
David ManeiroAndorraDefender300100300000000
Martin VunkEstoniaMidfielder300000310200000
Ioannis FetfatazidisGreeceMidfielder300100310200000
Apostol PopovBulgariaDefender300000300000000
Ivan MayewskiBelarusMidfielder300000310100000
VieirinhaPortugalDefender300000330200000
Nikola GligorovMacedoniaMidfielder300000320100000
Ilya VorotnikovKazakhstanDefender300000300000000
Vladimir BozovicMontenegroMidfielder300100320200000
Igor MorozovEstoniaDefender300100320000000
Alexandros TziolisGreeceMidfielder300000350000000
Matija NastasicSerbiaDefender300100300000000
Jozsef VargaHungaryMidfielder300100320000000
Vladislav StoyanovBulgariaGoalkeeper300000320000010
David ArtellGibraltarDefender300100320200000
Giannis ManiatisGreeceDefender300200300000000
Leighton BainesEnglandDefender300100310000000
Dmitri MiroshnichenkoKazakhstanDefender300000320100000
Andreas BjellandDenmarkDefender300000320000000
Constantin BudescuRomaniaMidfielder320000231200000
Adis JahovicMacedoniaForward311100211110000
Miguel VelosoPortugalDefender310000221100000
Raul RusescuRomaniaForward310000211100000
Taron VoskanyanArmeniaDefender301000261000000
Jiri SkalakCzech RepublicForward301100221100000
Francois MoubandjeSwitzerlandDefender301100261100000
Artur JedrzejczykPolandDefender301000261000000
Jamie VardyEnglandForward301100231000000
Gordon GreerScotlandDefender301100281000000
Efstahios AloneftisCyprusMidfielder301000221200000
Daniel KolarCzech RepublicMidfielder301100261100000
Georgios SamarasGreeceForward300100211200000
EdmarUkraineMidfielder300100211100000
Marc BartraSpainDefender300000281000000
Krisztian SimonHungaryMidfielder300000231100000
Artjoms RudnevsLatviaMidfielder300110211100000
Maksim VolodkoBelarusMidfielder300000231100000
Sergio MorenoAndorraForward300000261200000
John StonesEnglandDefender300000211000000
Aleksandr KerzhakovRussiaForward300000231200000
Andrea BertolacciItalyMidfielder300000231200000
Theodor Gebre SelassieCzech RepublicDefender300100241000000
James ForrestScotlandForward300000231200000
Kevin MalgetLuxembourgDefender300100251000000
Cedric SoaresPortugalDefender300000251000000
Darron GibsonRepublic of IrelandMidfielder300000261100000
Andi LilaAlbaniaDefender300000241200000
Ivaylo ChochevBulgariaMidfielder300000231000000
Muhamed DemiriMacedoniaMidfielder300000211100000
Max LloveraAndorraDefender300000221000000
Miral SamardzicSloveniaDefender300000271000000
Deividas CesnauskisLithuaniaMidfielder300200231200000
Sergei PolitevichBelarusDefender300000241000000
Paddy McNairNorthern IrelandDefender300000251200000
Sime VrsaljkoCroatiaDefender300100261000000
Martin BraithwaiteDenmarkForward300000251100000
Stefan AskovskiMacedoniaDefender300000221200000
Kire RistevskiMacedoniaDefender300100241000000
Askhat TagybergenKazakhstanMidfielder300100231000000
Christopher KramerGermanyMidfielder300000261100000
Steve Von BergenSwitzerlandDefender300000261000000
Dusko TosicSerbiaDefender300000221000000
Jack SergeantGibraltarDefender300000261200000
Jetro WillemsNetherlandsDefender300000211100000
Ivan BandalovskiBulgariaDefender300000221000000
Mladen KascelanMontenegroMidfielder300000241100000
Aleksei BerezoutskiRussiaDefender300000221000000
Daniel BodeHungaryMidfielder320200132000000
Jakob PoulsenDenmarkMidfielder310000182000000
Saulius MikoliunasLithuaniaMidfielder310000172200000
Berat SadikFinlandForward310000132200000
Valentin StockerSwitzerlandMidfielder310000152100000
Andros TownsendEnglandMidfielder310000162100000
Ventsislav HristovBulgariaForward310000172100000
Oleg KuzminRussiaDefender310100132000000
John GuidettiSwedenForward301000142000000
Zsolt KalmarHungaryMidfielder301000172000000
Jovan KostovskiMacedoniaForward300100132000000
Rumyan HovsepyanArmeniaMidfielder300100132000000
Christoph LeitgebAustriaMidfielder300000142000000
Waldemar SobotaPolandMidfielder300000122100000
Klaemint OlsenFaroe IslandsForward300000172100000
Enrico GolinucciSan MarinoMidfielder300000182100000
Rajko RotmanSloveniaMidfielder3000001112100000
Simeon SlavchevBulgariaMidfielder300000152000000
Juan MataSpainMidfielder300000132000000
Johan ElmanderSwedenForward300100132100000
Radu GinsariMoldovaForward300000122000000
Dan SpataruMoldovaMidfielder300000132000000
Aleksei IonovRussiaMidfielder300000172100000
Robert GuillingGibraltarMidfielder300000172100000
Joseph ZerafaMaltaMidfielder300000142000000
Eugen SidorencoMoldovaMidfielder300100122100000
Stanisa MandicMontenegroForward300000122000000
Rene JoensenFaroe IslandsDefender300000152100000
Catalin CarpMoldovaMidfielder300000182100000
Patrik HrosovskySlovakiaMidfielder300000162100000
Ljubomir FejsaSerbiaMidfielder300000132000000
Yogan SantosGibraltarDefender300000132100001
Pavel MamaevRussiaMidfielder300100132000000
Stanislav SestakSlovakiaMidfielder311100093000000
Fyodor SmolovRussiaForward310000043000000
Olafur SkulasonIcelandMidfielder301100083000000
Jakob JantscherAustriaForward301000053000000
Vidar KjartanssonIcelandForward300000093000000
Michele CervelliniSan MarinoMidfielder300100053000000
Eero MarkkanenFinlandForward300000043000000
Petar SkuleticSerbiaForward300000053000000
Pal Andre HellandNorwayMidfielder300000033000000
Quincy PromesNetherlandsForward300000073000000
Michael YomeGibraltarForward300000043000000
Rashad A SadygovAzerbaijanMidfielder300000043000000
Valon BerishaNorwayMidfielder300000063000000
Tom LaterzaLuxembourgForward300100043000000
Florin AndoneRomaniaForward300000063000000
Ondrej DudaSlovakiaMidfielder300000063000000
Ingemar TeeverEstoniaForward300000063000000
Deimantes PetraviciusLithuaniaMidfielder300100043000000
Georgios KolokoudiasCyprusForward3000000103000000
Anton PutsilaBelarusMidfielder300000053000000
Michael LangSwitzerlandDefender210000210000000
Laszlo KleinheislerHungaryMidfielder210000200200000
Cyrus ChristieRepublic of IrelandDefender210000270000000
Mindaugas KalonasLithuaniaMidfielder201000220100000
Andrei KarpovichKazakhstanMidfielder201000210200000
Stelios KitsiouGreeceMidfielder201000220000000
Steven DefourBelgiumMidfielder201000220100000
Nemamja GudeljSerbiaMidfielder201000240200000
Anwar El-GhaziNetherlandsForward201100200100000
Muarem MauremMacedoniaMidfielder201000230200000
Zhivko MilanovBulgariaDefender201100200000000
Luke ShawEnglandDefender201000200000000
Antons KurakinsLatviaDefender200100260000000
Pall KlettskaroFaroe IslandsForward200000210200000
Simon MignoletBelgiumGoalkeeper200000280000010
Igor PicusceacMoldovaForward200000200200000
Andrei SidelnikovKazakhstanGoalkeeper200000260000000
Antonio RudigerGermanyDefender200000230100000
Daniel CarvajalSpainDefender200000240000000
Arlind AjetiAlbaniaDefender200100220000000
Nils-Eric JohanssonSwedenDefender200000220000000
Davide AstoriItalyDefender200100210000000
Rafael BadoGibraltarMidfielder200000220200000
Virgil van DijkNetherlandsDefender200000230100000
Aleksandr SamedovRussiaMidfielder200000250100000
Rasmus SchullerFinlandMidfielder200000220100000
Andrea BarzagliItalyDefender200000230100000
Timur DosmagambetovKazakhstanMidfielder200000230200000