Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2016 Euro Qualifying

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2016 Euro Qualifying

Jugadores Clubes Posición Total Goles A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Primer Once Banquillo CO Sustituido Pen M Pen P Pen F Pen C OG More
Andriy YarmolenkoUkraineForward12620001200300100
Bostjan CesarSloveniaDefender12302001200000000
Senad LulicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder12142001200400000
Balazs DzsudzsakHungaryMidfielder12112001200300000
Vegard ForrenNorwayDefender12103001200100000
Miralem PjanicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder12032001200400100
Viacheslav ShevchukUkraineDefender12020001200000000
Stefan JohansenNorwayForward12022001200200000
Andrei PyatovUkraineGoalkeeper12010001200001010
Andreas IsakssonSwedenGoalkeeper12000001200000040
Orjan NylandNorwayGoalkeeper12001001200000000
Asmir BegovicBosnia and HerzegovinaGoalkeeper12002001200000020
Per Cijan SkjelbredNorwayMidfielder12031001111900000
Valter BirsaSloveniaForward1214000933510000
Yevhen KonoplyankaUkraineMidfielder11202001100210000
Tamas KadarHungaryDefender11022001100000000
Kim KallstromSwedenMidfielder11024001100500000
Artem FedetskiyUkraineDefender11014001100000000
Andreas GranqvistSwedenDefender11002101100000000
Omar ElabdellaouiNorwayMidfielder11001001100000000
Samir HandanovicSloveniaGoalkeeper11001001110000020
Alexander TetteyNorwayMidfielder11302001021100000
John O'SheaRepublic of IrelandDefender11102101011000001
Jasmin KurticSloveniaMidfielder11001001021200000
Vedad IbisevicBosnia and HerzegovinaForward1120100833200000
Robert BradyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder1110000843100000
Sebastian LarssonSwedenMidfielder1101200843200100
Aleksejs VisnakovsLatviaMidfielder1111000724400000
Robert LewandowskiPolandForward101331001000100000
Zlatan IbrahimovicSwedenForward101112001020420100
Gareth BaleWalesForward10721001000200000
Kevin De BruyneBelgiumMidfielder10531001000110000
Marek HamsikSlovakiaMidfielder10511001000200000
Jonathan WaltersRepublic of IrelandForward10503001010020000
Marko ArnautovicAustriaMidfielder10320001000400000
Gareth McAuleyNorthern IrelandDefender10300001000200000
Eran ZahaviIsraelMidfielder10260001000400000
Nicklas BendtnerDenmarkForward10240001000200000
Grzegorz KrychowiakPolandMidfielder10222001000000000
Zlatko JunuzovicAustriaMidfielder10212001000700000
Lars GersonLuxembourgMidfielder10201001000010000
Fedor ChernykhLithuaniaMidfielder10201001000200000
Sergei ZenjovEstoniaForward10202001000600000
Ivan RakiticCroatiaMidfielder10140001000400000
Wesley SneijderNetherlandsMidfielder10122001000200000
Kevin KamplSloveniaMidfielder10103001000000000
Simon KjaerDenmarkDefender10102001000200000
Branko IlicSloveniaMidfielder10100001020000000
Matteo DarmianItalyDefender10102001000200000
Lee CasciaroGibraltarForward10101001000400000
Franz BurgmeierLiechtensteinMidfielder10101001000100001
Oliver NorwoodNorthern IrelandMidfielder10041001000200000
Toby AlderweireldBelgiumDefender10031001000100000
Sonni NattestadFaroe IslandsMidfielder10012001000200000
Daley BlindNetherlandsDefender10012001000200000
Julian BaumgartlingerAustriaMidfielder10012001000100000
Florian KleinAustriaMidfielder10012001000000000
Jan VertonghenBelgiumDefender10012001000000000
Tal Ben HaimIsraelDefender10013001000100000
Christian FuchsAustriaDefender10010001000000000
Martin BuechelLiechtensteinMidfielder10001001000600001
Michele PolverinoLiechtensteinMidfielder10002001000200000
Rashad F SadygovAzerbaijanDefender10002001000000001
Dragos GrigoreRomaniaDefender10002001000000000
Orestis KarnezisGreeceGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Jerome BoatengGermanyDefender10001001000000000
Wayne HennesseyWalesGoalkeeper10001001000000010
Marios NicolaouCyprusMidfielder10002001000300000
Ashley WilliamsWalesDefender10002001000000000
Ferran PolAndorraGoalkeeper10001001000002050
Karol MetsEstoniaDefender10003001000000000
Matus KozacikSlovakiaGoalkeeper10001001000000020
Danijel SubasicCroatiaGoalkeeper10000001000000110
Vlad ChirichesRomaniaDefender10002001000000000
Chris GunterWalesDefender10001001000000000
Evgen KhacheridiUkraineDefender10004001000000000
Rowen MuscatMaltaMidfielder10000001000100000
Laurent JansLuxembourgMidfielder10002001000000000
Liam WalkerGibraltarMidfielder10000001000000000
Gabor KiralyHungaryGoalkeeper10001001010000000
Robert AlmerAustriaGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Aleksander DragovicAustriaDefender10002001000100000
Marios AntoniadesCyprusDefender10002001000000000
Gunnar NielsenFaroe IslandsGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Jonathan JoubertLuxembourgGoalkeeper10000001000001010
Kasper SchmeichelDenmarkGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Joseph ChipolinaGibraltarMidfielder10002001000000000
Andrei AgiusMaltaDefender10002001000000000
Steven FletcherScotlandForward1072000911300000
Martin HarnikAustriaMidfielder1033000911400000
Ildefons LimaAndorraDefender1030100911230000
Sergio BusquetsSpainMidfielder1021200911100000
Vladimir DaridaCzech RepublicMidfielder1010000911100000
Jeff HendrickRepublic of IrelandMidfielder1003100911100000
Andreas SamarisGreeceMidfielder1001200911200000
Ozan TufanTurkeyDefender1000200911100000
Roy ChipolinaGibraltarDefender1000000911200000
Attila FiolaHungaryDefender1000100921000000
Igor ArmasMoldovaDefender1000100911000000
Gara GarayevAzerbaijanMidfielder1000200911200000
Andre SchembriMaltaMidfielder1000000911700000
Martin OlssonSwedenDefender1000100911100000
Shaun MaloneyScotlandForward1050200822120000
Tornike OkriashviliGeorgiaMidfielder1031200822510000
Tal Ben Haim IIIsraelMidfielder1021100822300000
Wes HoolahanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder1012200832600000
Georgi MilanovBulgariaMidfielder1001000822300000
Stefano BensiLuxembourgForward1011200733500000
Joel PohjanpaloFinlandForward1030200377200000
Dejan LazarevicSloveniaForward10103001119100000
Thomas MullerGermanyMidfielder992100900110000
Edin DzekoBosnia and HerzegovinaForward980300920110000
Marc JankoAustriaForward972101900800000
Kyle LaffertyNorthern IrelandForward971200900500000
Arkadiusz MilikPolandForward966000900400000
Milivoje NovakovicSloveniaForward962200900210000
Gylfi SigurdssonIcelandMidfielder961100900220000
Eden HazardBelgiumMidfielder951000900320100
Kamil GrosickiPolandMidfielder945100900700000
Xherdan ShaqiriSwitzerlandMidfielder944000910100000
Borek DockalCzech RepublicMidfielder942300900400000
Erkan ZenginSwedenMidfielder932100930400000
Mario GotzeGermanyMidfielder931000900500000
Selcuk InanTurkeyMidfielder930000910210000
Kolbeinn SigthorssonIcelandForward930200900300000
Arda TuranTurkeyMidfielder923400900200000
Pavel KaderabekCzech RepublicMidfielder922000900000000
Ivelin PopovBulgariaMidfielder921200900500100
Radja NainggolanBelgiumMidfielder921000910100000
Rahid AmirgulievAzerbaijanMidfielder921200910100000
Juraj KuckaSlovakiaMidfielder921400900500000
Jaba KankavaGeorgiaMidfielder920200900100000
Steven DavisNorthern IrelandMidfielder920000900100000
Konstantinos MakridisCyprusMidfielder911100900400000
Toni KroosGermanyMidfielder911100900100000
Andraz StrunaSloveniaDefender911100920000000
Kamil GlikPolandMidfielder911400900000000
Leonardo BonucciItalyDefender910001900000000
Christian HolstFaroe IslandsForward910000910700000
Zoltan GeraHungaryForward910500900200000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosGreeceDefender910100900100000
Clayton FaillaMaltaDefender910200900310000
Matteo VitaioliSan MarinoMidfielder910000910400000
Ragnar SigurdssonIcelandDefender910200900000000
Razvan RatRomaniaDefender903100900000000
Darijo SrnaCroatiaDefender903110900000000
Caner ErkinTurkeyMidfielder902000900000000
Scott BrownScotlandMidfielder901100900300000
Ari SkulasonIcelandMidfielder901000900100000
James McCarthyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder901200900200000
Chris BairdNorthern IrelandDefender901210900000000
Roland JuhaszHungaryDefender901300910200000
Mensur MujdzaBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder901100920200000
Tomas HubocanSlovakiaDefender901100910000000
Alan HuttonScotlandDefender901100900000000
Birkir BjarnasonIcelandMidfielder901000900200000
Mario FrickLiechtensteinForward900400900100000
Svetoslav DyakovBulgariaMidfielder900400900000000
Kari ArnasonIcelandDefender900100900100000
Emir SpahicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender900300900200000
Igor AkinfeevRussiaGoalkeeper900000900101000
Ofir MarcianoIsraelGoalkeeper900100900000020
Yaroslav RakitskiyUkraineDefender900200930100000
Vance SikovMacedoniaDefender900200900000000
Domagoj VidaCroatiaDefender900200910000000
Glenn WhelanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder900400910500000
Ilie CebanuMoldovaGoalkeeper900100910000030
Mikael AntonssonSwedenDefender900000900100000
Ciprian TatarusanuRomaniaGoalkeeper900100900000000
Andrew HoggMaltaGoalkeeper900000900000100
Viktor PecovskySlovakiaMidfielder900000910100000
Neil TaylorWalesDefender900200910000000
Joe HartEnglandGoalkeeper900000900000000
Maxine ChanotLuxembourgDefender900000900000000
Vedran CorlukaCroatiaDefender900110900000001
Cristian BrolliSan MarinoDefender900200910000001
Petr CechCzech RepublicGoalkeeper900000910000000
Mirko PalazziSan MarinoDefender900200900100000
Taras StepanenkoUkraineMidfielder900300910100000
David MarshallScotlandGoalkeeper900000910000000
Kaspars GorkssLatviaDefender900200910000000
Tim SparvFinlandForward900300900000000
Manuel NeuerGermanyGoalkeeper900000900000000
Ragnar KlavanEstoniaMidfielder900110900000001
Tome PacovskiMacedoniaGoalkeeper900000910000121
Gianluigi BuffonItalyGoalkeeper900100900100000
Russell MartinScotlandDefender900000910000000
Roderick BriffaMaltaMidfielder900200900400000
Kamran AgayevAzerbaijanGoalkeeper900100900000010
Ucha LobjanidzeGeorgiaDefender900100910000000
Ivan PerisicCroatiaMidfielder961300811100000
Steven NaismithScotlandForward931100821700000
Valerijs SabalaLatviaForward930300821210000
Robert MakSlovakiaForward921000821700000
Joan EdmundsonFaroe IslandsMidfielder921210811300000
Fatos BecirajMontenegroForward921000811200000
Aleksandar TrajkovskiMacedoniaForward920200821200000
Jordi AlbaSpainDefender913000821100000
Josip IlicicSloveniaMidfielder912200811800000
Vincent LabanCyprusMidfielder911300811300000
Arturs ZjuzinsLatviaMidfielder911200811500000
Lukasz SzukalaPolandDefender910200821000000
Pierre-Emile HojbjergDenmarkMidfielder910300821200000
Konstantin VassiljevEstoniaMidfielder910000811300000
Hal Robson-KanuWalesForward910100811800000
Teemu PukkiFinlandForward903000821600000
Conor McLaughlinNorthern IrelandDefender901300811100000
Toni SunjicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender901201831000000
Michael Krohn-DehliDenmarkMidfielder901100811200000
Georgas FreidgeimasLithuaniaDefender901100821000000
Paul FenechMaltaMidfielder900300811100000
Marcio VieiraAndorraMidfielder900500811200000
Zach MuscatMaltaDefender900100821000000
Muhamed BesicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder900001811100000
Dimitrij NazarovAzerbaijanForward930200722300000
Stanislav DragunBelarusMidfielder921100732100000
Marcelo BrozovicCroatiaMidfielder920200732100000
Haris MedunjaninBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder920100752200000
Edin ViscaBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder920000752400000
Ladislav KrejciCzech RepublicMidfielder911200732700000
Deivydas MatuleviciusLithuaniaForward911100732200000
Andreas ChristenLiechtensteinDefender900000722400000
Vladislavs GabovsLatviaDefender900000732100000
Jordi RubioAndorraDefender900300722300000
Manuel BattistiniSan MarinoMidfielder900300722000000
Gabriel TorjeRomaniaMidfielder900300732400000
Robbie KeaneRepublic of IrelandForward952000663420000
Josip DrmicSwitzerlandForward932100643600000
Antonio CandrevaItalyMidfielder922100643210000
Nir BitonIsraelMidfielder921300633100000
Vaclav ProchazkaCzech RepublicDefender900100643000000
Jose HirschSan MarinoForward900000643300000
Alexandru MaximRomaniaMidfielder910100554400000
Besart AbdurahimiMacedoniaMidfielder910300544200100
Kasper HamalainenFinlandMidfielder902000554400000
Joel LindpereEstoniaMidfielder901100554500000
Daniel Da MotaLuxembourgForward900300544400000
Dries MertensBelgiumMidfielder933000465300000
James McCleanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder920300465100000
Nemanja NikolicHungaryForward901000485400000
Wayne RooneyEnglandForward871000800340000
David AlabaAustriaMidfielder842000800330100
David SilvaSpainMidfielder833200800400000
Aleksandr KokorinRussiaForward831100800020000
Yuriy LogvinenkoKazakhstanMidfielder830200800000000
Arvydas NovikovasLithuaniaMidfielder822200800210000
Luka ModricCroatiaMidfielder822000810410000
Giorgio ChielliniItalyDefender821000800000001
Aaron RamseyWalesMidfielder821000800300000
Aron GunnarssonIcelandMidfielder821110800100000
Vladimir WeissSlovakiaMidfielder815200800700000
Alexandru DedovMoldovaForward811200800110000
Peter PekarikSlovakiaDefender811100800200000
Mario MandzukicCroatiaForward811200810200100
Granit XhakaSwitzerlandMidfielder811200810300000
Sergei IgnaschevichRussiaDefender811000800000000
Stefan SavicMontenegroDefender810100810000000
NaniPortugalMidfielder810300800300000
Sandro WieserLiechtensteinMidfielder810300800200000
Dossa JuniorCyprusDefender810200800100101
Gokhan InlerSwitzerlandMidfielder810000810210000
Johan DjourouSwitzerlandDefender810100800010000
Hallur HanssonFaroe IslandsMidfielder810600800000000
Stefan de VrijNetherlandsDefender810100800100000
Mario MutschLuxembourgMidfielder810400800100000
Nikolay BodurovBulgariaDefender810000800000001
Adam SzalaiHungaryMidfielder810100810600000
Robert ArzumanyanArmeniaDefender810300800100000
Solvi VatnhamerFaroe IslandsForward802100810200000
Bibras NatchoIsraelMidfielder801100800100000
Ricardo RodriguezSwitzerlandDefender801000800100100
Christian EriksenDenmarkMidfielder801100800200000
Hannes HalldorssonIcelandGoalkeeper801000800200000
Ruslan RotanUkraineForward801200810600000
Chris BruntNorthern IrelandMidfielder801200800100000
Akos ElekHungaryMidfielder801400820300000
Albin EkdalSwedenMidfielder801200810400000
Seamus ColemanRepublic of IrelandDefender801200810000000
Guram KashiaGeorgiaDefender800100800100000
Gary CahillEnglandDefender800000810000000
Ryan CasciaroGibraltarDefender800100820100000
Mihai PintilliRomaniaMidfielder800300810000000
Rui PatricioPortugalGoalkeeper800100800000000
Jasper CillessenNetherlandsGoalkeeper800000800000020
Jonas Tor NaesFaroe IslandsDefender800200800000000
Miso BreckoSloveniaMidfielder800101800100000
Alexander RingFinlandMidfielder800110800100000
Stephen LichtsteinerSwitzerlandDefender800100800200000
Pierre BengtssonSwedenDefender800100840200000
Volkan BabacanTurkeyGoalkeeper800000820000020
Gerard PiqueSpainDefender800100810000000
Giedrius ArlauskisLithuaniaGoalkeeper800001800000002
Eytan TibiIsraelDefender800110810000000
Omri Ben HarushIsraelDefender800100820300000
Aldo SimonciniSan MarinoGoalkeeper800000810001050
Arturas ZulpaLithuaniaMidfielder800000820100000
Yann SommerSwitzerlandGoalkeeper800000810000020
Badavi HuseynovAzerbaijanDefender800001810000000
Solomon KvirkveliaGeorgiaDefender800000810000000
Perparim HetemajFinlandMidfielder800300800200000
Daniel KaufmannLiechtensteinMidfielder800001800000000
Alyaksandr MartynovichBelarusDefender800410800200001
Taijo TenisteEstoniaMidfielder800000810100000
Kaspars DubraLatviaDefender800100820000000
Thibaut CourtoisBelgiumGoalkeeper800000800000000
Martin SkrtelSlovakiaDefender800500800000000
Victor GolovatencoMoldovaDefender800300800000000
Antonis GeorgallidesCyprusGoalkeeper800000810001000
Peter JehleLiechtensteinGoalkeeper800100800102020
Haris SeferovicSwitzerlandForward830000711300000
Raheem SterlingEnglandMidfielder823200731200000
Jimmy DurmazSwedenMidfielder813000731300000
Krzysztof MaczynskiPolandMidfielder812000731300000
Agim IbraimiMacedoniaForward811000711410000
Ovidiu HobanRomaniaMidfielder810100721200000
Konstantinos MitroglouGreeceForward810000711200000
Brandur Hendriksson OlsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder810300711300000
Jon Dadi BodvarssonIcelandForward810000721600001
Axel WitselBelgiumMidfielder802000711000000
Maciej RybusPolandMidfielder801200721100000
Ken KallasteEstoniaDefender801110711300000
Daniel TozserHungaryMidfielder800300721200000
Chris PhilippsLuxembourgDefender800400721000000
Memphis DepayNetherlandsMidfielder800000711100000
Enar JaagerEstoniaDefender800000721000000
Ryan CamilleriMaltaDefender800100731200000
Cristian MartinezAndorraDefender800300711300000
Lars JacobsenDenmarkDefender800200721000000
Jean Carlos GarciaGibraltarDefender800100731000000
William KvistDenmarkMidfielder800200731300000
Artyom DzyubaRussiaForward881000632310000
Klass - Jan HuntelaarNetherlandsForward851100632200000
Marouane FellainiBelgiumMidfielder840000632300000
Robin van PersieNetherlandsForward832200632210001
Ikechi AnyaScotlandMidfielder813000622300000
Emil ForsbergSwedenForward811200642200000
Harvard NordtveitNorwayDefender810200662000000
Marcos PizzelliArmeniaForward810100622300100
Kyle CasciaroGibraltarMidfielder801100642500000
Sergei KhizhnichenkoKazakhstanForward801000632400000
Fabio VitaoliSan MarinoDefender800000632200000
Seyhan YildizLiechtensteinForward800000622100000
Marc GarciaAndorraForward800200632000000
Kamo HovhannisyanArmeniaMidfielder800000622200001
Alessandro Della ValleSan MarinoDefender800100622100001
Aiden McGeadyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder821100573100000
Georginio WijnaldumNetherlandsMidfielder821000543200000
Pedro RodriguezSpainMidfielder820200553200000
Niall McGinnNorthern IrelandMidfielder812000553400000
Mihail AleksandrovBulgariaForward811100553300000
Admir MehmediSwitzerlandForward810000553500000
Mateo KovacicCroatiaMidfielder800300533300000
Ben PayalLuxembourgMidfielder800300553200000
Gabi RieraAndorraForward800200553200000
Igor StasevichBelarusForward800200553200000
Gilli SorensenFaroe IslandsForward800000553200000
Paco AlcacerSpainForward851000454200000
Artem KravetsUkraineMidfielder831100444500000
Yussuf PoulsenDenmarkForward821100454200000
Ivica OlicCroatiaForward811300454300000
Jake GoslingGibraltarMidfielder810000464000000
David TurpelLuxembourgForward810100454400000
Panagiotis KoneGreeceMidfielder810200444300000
Mehmet TopalTurkeyMidfielder800100454200000
Sergei KislyakBelarusMidfielder801100375200000
Maurice DevilleLuxembourgForward800100375300000
Shane LongRepublic of IrelandForward830100296200000
Nejc PecnikSloveniaMidfielder821200286200000
Tamas PriskinHungaryForward8201002106200000
Nestoras MitidisCyprusForward741000700300000
Dmitri KombarovRussiaDefender711100710210000
David LafataCzech RepublicForward711000710500000
David LimberskyCzech RepublicDefender711200710000000
Zarko TomasevicMontenegroDefender710100710200000
Nemanja MaticSerbiaMidfielder710101700100000
Serdar AzizTurkeyDefender710000700100000
Henrikh MkhitaryanArmeniaMidfielder710000700100000
Samat SmakovKazakhstanDefender710000700110000
Ben DaviesWalesDefender702000720000000
JuanfranSpainDefender702000730100000
Bojan JokicSloveniaDefender702100700000000
Bauyrzhan IslamkhanKazakhstanMidfielder701000700400000
Vasilis TorosidisGreeceDefender701300710000000
Valon BehramiSwitzerlandMidfielder701100710100000
James MorrisonScotlandMidfielder701300700000000
Gevorg GhazaryanArmeniaForward701200700300000
Kari ArkivuoFinlandDefender701000710100000
Even HovlandNorwayDefender701000710000000
Stanislav ManolevBulgariaDefender701000710200000
Lukasz PiszczekPolandDefender701100700100000
Taulant XhakaAlbaniaDefender701200700100000
Dmitri ShomkoKazakhstanDefender701400710000000
Nicolas HaslerLiechtensteinMidfielder700000700000000
Lukas HradeckyFinlandGoalkeeper700000730000000
Frodi BenjaminsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder700300700200100
Mats HummelsGermanyDefender700300700000001
Etrit BerishaAlbaniaGoalkeeper700100700000000
Oleg ShatovRussiaMidfielder700000710300000
Vladimir StojkovicSerbiaGoalkeeper700000700002000
Vasili BerezoutskiRussiaDefender700000720100000
Egor FilipenkoBelarusDefender700000710100000
Atli GregersenFaroe IslandsDefender700410700000000
Stefan RistovskiMacedoniaDefender700300710000000
Daniel AggerDenmarkDefender700100700000100
Vincent KompanyBelgiumDefender700310700200000
Nicolas LombaertsBelgiumDefender700200730000000
Gregory van der WielNetherlandsDefender700300720000000
Vitalijs MaksimenkoLatviaDefender700200710000000
Marco SimicMontenegroDefender700300710100000
Mindaugas PankaLithuaniaMidfielder700200720400000
Lorik CanaAlbaniaMidfielder700200700000000
Jere UronenFinlandDefender700000720100000
Vukasin PoleksicMontenegroGoalkeeper700100700000000
Kostas ManolasGreeceMidfielder700300710000000
Christopher Martins PereiraLuxembourgMidfielder700300700400000
Iker CasillasSpainGoalkeeper700000730000010
Adam NemecSlovakiaForward731100641300000
Graziano PelleItalyForward730000631200000
Joao MoutinhoPortugalMidfielder721100611100000
Timofei KalachevBelarusMidfielder721200611100000
Serhiy SydorchukUkraineMidfielder721300611200000
Iliyan MitsanskiBulgariaForward720001611500100
Alexander SoderlundNorwayForward710200621500000
Nikos KarelisGreeceForward710200631400000
Deniss RakelsLatviaForward702100631000000
Nikola VukcevicMontenegroForward701200611100000
Mattia De SciglioItalyDefender701000631000000
Jonas HectorGermanyDefender701000611000000
Alexandru ChipciuRomaniaForward700200621400000
Joe LedleyWalesMidfielder700300631200000
Andy SelvaSan MarinoForward700200631400000
Joona ToivoFinlandMidfielder700100641100000
DannyPortugalForward700200611600000
Yordan MinevBulgariaDefender700300621100001
Andrei CojocariMoldovaMidfielder700100611300000
Ilja AntonovEstoniaMidfielder700100631100000
Luca TosiSan MarinoMidfielder700100631400000
Zoran TosicSerbiaMidfielder730100522200000
Bogdan StancuRomaniaForward721100522400000
Sergei KornilenkoBelarusForward721000532210000
Marcus BergSwedenForward720000522100000
Dejan DamjanovicMontenegroForward710000532310000
Karim BellarabiGermanyMidfielder710100532200000
Michael MifsudMaltaForward710001532300000
Hakan CalhanogluTurkeyMidfielder710000522200000
Alan DzagoevRussiaMidfielder710100532200000
Lucian SanmarteanRomaniaMidfielder703000532300000
Jorge KokeSpainMidfielder702100532100000
Denis GlushakovRussiaMidfielder700200542000000
Birkir SaevarssonIcelandDefender700100542000000
Sebastian ProdlAustriaDefender700200552000000
Dennis SalanovicLiechtensteinForward700100522100000
Ulan KonysbayevKazakhstanForward700000542100000
Aleksandar MitrovicSerbiaForward700300522200000
Corry EvansNorthern IrelandDefender700000542200000
Artur PatrasMoldovaMidfielder700000542400000
Elsad ZveroticMontenegroDefender700100542200000
Andre SchurrleGermanyForward731000443300000
Santi CazorlaSpainMidfielder721100463200000
Blerim DzemailiSwitzerlandMidfielder711200463100000
Ats PurjeEstoniaForward710100443200000
Volkan SenTurkeyMidfielder702100433400000
Gokhan ToreTurkeyMidfielder701201453300000
Oscar SonejeeAndorraDefender700100463200000
Josep AyalaAndorraMidfielder700400453300000
Petru RacuMoldovaMidfielder700100443000001
Sokol CikalleshiAlbaniaMidfielder700100433200000
Odmar FaeroeFaroe IslandsMidfielder700100443100000
Tomer HemedIsraelForward730100374220000
Krisztian NemethHungaryForward720200344100000
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainEnglandMidfielder713000354100000
Divock OrigiBelgiumForward711000374200000
Simon ChurchWalesForward700100364300000
Miroslav StochSlovakiaMidfielder711100285100000
Rubin OkotieAustriaForward720100186100000
Marcel SabitzerAustriaMidfielder711000196100000
Josh MagennisNorthern IrelandForward710100196100000
Lukas PodolskiGermanyForward701000176000000
Simon KuhneLiechtensteinForward700000176100000
Robin GubserLiechtensteinMidfielder7000000107000000
Cristiano RonaldoPortugalForward650100600010000
Burak YilmazTurkeyMidfielder641100600210000
Georgios EfremCyprusMidfielder632100610300000
Paul PappRomaniaDefender620100610000000
Valeri KazaishviliGeorgiaMidfielder620000630300000
Fabian ScharSwitzerlandDefender620100620000000
Aleksandar KolarovSerbiaDefender611310600100000
Marcus HenriksenNorwayMidfielder611000620000001
Jamie WardNorthern IrelandForward611000610400000
Alfred EffiongMaltaForward611200600200000
Danijel PranjicCroatiaMidfielder611000640100000
Alexandru EpureanuMoldovaDefender610000600100000
Ricardo CarvalhoPortugalDefender610100600200000
Sergio RamosSpainDefender610100600110000
Jason DemetriouCyprusDefender610100600000000
Mesut OzilGermanyMidfielder604000600100000
Roman ShirokovRussiaMidfielder602000600300000
Francesc FabregasSpainMidfielder601100630300100
Andraz KirmSloveniaMidfielder601000650600000
Jordan HendersonEnglandMidfielder601100600300001
Igor SmolinkovRussiaDefender601100610100000
Norbert GyomberSlovakiaDefender600300600000000
Marc ValesAndorraMidfielder600100600000000
Steve BorgMaltaDefender600001600100000
Emil HallfredssonIcelandMidfielder600000610100000
Daniel MojsovMacedoniaDefender600100620100000
Iulian ErhanMoldovaDefender600100620200000
Viljormur DavidsenFaroe IslandsDefender600000610000000
Stephen WardRepublic of IrelandDefender600100650300000
Shiran YeiniIsraelMidfielder600300610300000
Karlen MkrtchyanArmeniaMidfielder600100610300000
Andris VaninsLatviaGoalkeeper600100600000000
Giovanni BoniniSan MarinoMidfielder600100600200000
Maksim MedvedevAzerbaijanDefender600100600100000
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusLithuaniaDefender600100620200000
Afran IsmayilovAzerbaijanForward600000600300000
Bruno Martins IndiNetherlandsDefender600201600200000
Nicola ChiaruzziSan MarinoDefender600110600000000
James ChesterWalesDefender600100620000000
Ansi AgolliAlbaniaMidfielder600200600000000
Hakan BaltaTurkeyDefender600100610000000
Ion JardanMoldovaMidfielder600100630100000
Moises San NicolasAndorraDefender600200620000000
George LoriaGeorgiaGoalkeeper600000640100000
Aleksandr AmisulashviliGeorgiaDefender600000600100000
Branislav IvanovicSerbiaDefender600100600100000
Jordan PerezGibraltarGoalkeeper600000640101041
Igor ShitovBelarusDefender600200610100000
Davide SimonciniSan MarinoDefender600200600100000
Lukasz FabianskiPolandGoalkeeper600000640000010
Niklas MoisanderFinlandDefender600000620000000
Mihkel AksaluEstoniaGoalkeeper600000640000000
Michal KadlecCzech RepublicDefender600000620000000
Aleksander AleksandrovBulgariaDefender600000640000000
Levon HayrapetyanArmeniaMidfielder600000610000001
Alexandru GatcanMoldovaMidfielder600300610000000
Tom HogliNorwayDefender600200610000000
Ermir LenjaniAlbaniaDefender611000521300000
Jo Inge BergetNorwayForward610000511300000
Claudiu KeseruRomaniaForward610200551100000
Philip JagielkaEnglandDefender610100551100000
Giorgos MerkisCyprusDefender610100521000000
Fabian DelphEnglandMidfielder601100521300000
Stuart DallasNorthern IrelandMidfielder601000511100000
Grant HanleyScotlandDefender601200521000000
Ruslan GurbanovAzerbaijanForward601100511400000
Andy KingWalesMidfielder601100531200000
Burim KukeliAlbaniaMidfielder600200521100000
Amir AbrashiAlbaniaMidfielder600200521300000
Martin HintereggerAustriaDefender600100511000000
Arif DashdemirovAzerbaijanDefender600100511000000
Johann Berg GudmundssonIcelandMidfielder600200521000000
Pavel NyakhayhykBelarusMidfielder600100521200000
Dwayn HolterLuxembourgMidfielder600200511300000
Maksim BardachowBelarusDefender600300531100000
Marc WilsonRepublic of IrelandDefender600200551000000
Rene KrhinSloveniaMidfielder600100511100000
Serhiy MalyiKazakhstanDefender600000511000000
Olexander KucherUkraineDefender600300551000000
Aurelian JoachimLuxembourgForward600000531200000
Orel DganiIsraelDefender600200521000000
Konstantinos LaifisCyprusMidfielder600000511000000
Ivan LorenzoAndorraMidfielder600300531200000
Nathaniel ClyneEnglandDefender600100541100000
Dusan TadicSerbiaMidfielder600000511300000
Andreas MakrisCyprusMidfielder600000551400000
Omer DamariIsraelForward652000432300000
Joshua KingNorwayForward621000422300000
Mikhail GordeichukBelarusMidfielder620100442200000
Constantinos CharalambidesCyprusMidfielder611000432400000
Alessandro FlorenziItalyMidfielder611100432300000
IscoSpainMidfielder610000442200000
Adam LallanaEnglandMidfielder601000422300000
James MilnerEnglandMidfielder601200452100000
Karolis ChvedukasLithuaniaMidfielder600200442100000
Brian PerezGibraltarMidfielder600000432100000
Pawel OlkowskiPolandDefender600000452200000
Aleksandrs FertovsLatviaMidfielder600100462000000
Serhiy RybalkaUkraineMidfielder600200442000000
Anel HadzicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder600200482100000
Mark GurmanKazakhstanMidfielder600000452100000
Gergo LovrencsicsHungaryForward611000373200000
Umut BulutTurkeyForward611000363100000
Denys GarmashUkraineMidfielder610110333200000
Tomasz JodlowiecPolandDefender600100343000000
Janis IkaunieksLatviaMidfielder600000343100000
Mirko IvanovskiMacedoniaForward600000353200000
Havard NielsenNorwayForward610000264200000
Michal DurisSlovakiaForward601000284000000
Giorgos EconomidesCyprusMidfielder600100244000000
Andrej KramaricCroatiaForward620000195100000
Vaclav PilarCzech RepublicForward620000155100000
Ricardo QuaresmaPortugalForward602000165000000
Pontus WernbloomSwedenMidfielder600200195000000
Sam VokesWalesForward600000155000000
Zlatan LjubijankicSloveniaForward600100185100000
Jone SamuelsenNorwayMidfielder600200175100000
Izet HajrovicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder6000001115000000
Stefan IlsankerAustriaMidfielder600100195000000
Milan DjuricBosnia and HerzegovinaForward621200086000000
Danny WelbeckEnglandForward561000500300000
Demetris ChristofiCyprusForward532000500110000
Adem LjajicSerbiaMidfielder521100500300000
Jack WilshereEnglandMidfielder520100500100000
Roman EremenkoFinlandDefender510000500000000
Mats Moller DaehliNorwayMidfielder510000500300000
Rinat AbdulinKazakhstanDefender510200500100000
Mikael LustigSwedenDefender502100520200000
EliseuPortugalDefender501000510000000
Jano AnanidzeGeorgiaForward501100510400000
Tanat NusserbayevKazakhstanMidfielder501200510400000
Marco VerrattiItalyMidfielder501000520100000
Riza DurmisiDenmarkDefender501100500100000
Gokhan GonulTurkeyDefender501100510000000
Ervin ZukanovicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender501000500100000
Roman BerezovskiyArmeniaGoalkeeper500000500000010
Marius ZaliukasLithuaniaDefender500300500100000
Joe AllenWalesMidfielder500200510100000
Emili GarciaAndorraDefender500000520000000
Michael McGovernNorthern IrelandGoalkeeper500000550000000
Ciro ImmobileItalyForward500200520200000
Richard KeoghRepublic of IrelandDefender500000550000000
George NavalovskyGeorgiaDefender500200510000000
Varazdat HaroyanArmeniaDefender500100530000000
Artur IonitaMoldovaMidfielder500000500100000
Mathias JanischLuxembourgMidfielder500100530000000
Vykintas SlivkaLithuaniaMidfielder500000500300000
Andrew RobertsonScotlandDefender500100530100000
Anthony BardonGibraltarMidfielder500000520100000
Ivan QuintansLiechtensteinDefender500100500400000
Aleksandr DmitrijevEstoniaMidfielder500300540300000
Shay GivenRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper500000520100000
Stas PokatilovKazakhstanGoalkeeper500000540000000
Bozhidar MitrevBulgariaGoalkeeper500000550000010
TiagoPortugalMidfielder500210500100000
Roman ZozulyaUkraineForward500100500400000
Linas KlimaviciusLithuaniaDefender500000500000000
Charlie MulgrewScotlandDefender500110500000000
Tomas RosickyCzech RepublicMidfielder500100510100000
Tom SchnellLuxembourgDefender500000550000000
Gael AndonianArmeniaDefender500100500000000
Markus HalstiFinlandDefender500300500100000
Igors TarasovsLatviaMidfielder500200510100000
Tadas KijanskasLithuaniaDefender500100530000000
Leonard ZutaMacedoniaDefender500300500000000
Scott WisemanGibraltarDefender500000500000000
Roy CarrollNorthern IrelandGoalkeeper500000540001000
Yura MovsisyanArmeniaForward500100500200000
Yuri ZhevnovBelarusGoalkeeper500000540000000
Artur PikkEstoniaDefender500100540000000
Jan DuricaSlovakiaDefender500100520000000
Stevan JoveticMontenegroForward522000421310000
Ilkay GundoganGermanyMidfielder521000421200000
Mirko VucinicMontenegroForward520201421100000
Ibrahim AfellayNetherlandsMidfielder512000451200000
Matt RitchieScotlandMidfielder511000421300000
Panagiotis TachtsidisGreeceMidfielder511000451000000
Simone ZazaItalyForward511100451300000
Tarik ElyounoussiNorwayForward510300411300100
Christian BentekeBelgiumForward510000411300000
Richard GuzmicsHungaryDefender510200441000000
Jeffrey BrumaNetherlandsDefender510100451000000
Eugen CebotaruMoldovaMidfielder510100411200000
Andres IniestaSpainMidfielder510000411310000
Gil VermouthIsraelMidfielder510100431400000
Oguzhan OzyakupTurkeyMidfielder510200431400000
Paulus ArajuuriFinlandMidfielder510200411100000
Levan MchedlidzeGeorgiaForward501000411200000
Renan BressanBelarusMidfielder501000421100000
Alexander KobakhidzeGeorgiaMidfielder501000421200000
Jose HolebasGreeceDefender501200411000000
Olegs LaizansLatviaMidfielder500100421200000
Gafurzhan SuyombaevKazakhstanDefender500100451000000
Rauf AliyevAzerbaijanDefender500000421000000
Jakub WawrzyniakPolandDefender500000421100000
Daryl MurphyRepublic of IrelandForward500000451300000
Henri AnierEstoniaForward500000421100000
Victor RodriguezAndorraDefender500001411100000
Jaroslav PlasilCzech RepublicMidfielder500000431200000
Ognjen VranjesBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender500100481100000
Jamie RobbaGibraltarGoalkeeper500000461000020
Aaron SanchezAndorraForward500100421000000
Adam MarusicMontenegroMidfielder500100411200000
Ross BarkleyEnglandMidfielder522000342200000
Yevhen SeleznyovUkraineForward520100322310000
Riku RiskiFinlandMidfielder520100352200000
EderItalyForward520000322200000
Nicolai JorgensenDenmarkMidfielder510100322100000
Aleksandrs CaunaLatviaMidfielder510000322200000
Odise RoshiAlbaniaMidfielder502100332100000
Adrian PopaRomaniaMidfielder501100332200000
Araz AbdullayevAzerbaijanMidfielder500100342000000
Romelu LukakuBelgiumForward500000352300000
Murtaz DaushviliGeorgiaMidfielder500200342000000
Lorenzo GasperoniSan MarinoMidfielder500000332200000
Sakari MattilaFinlandDefender500000362100000
Gints FreimanisLatviaMidfielder500210362200000
Mattia StefanelliSan MarinoForward500100372100000
Martin OdegaardNorwayMidfielder500000382100000
Vladimir BoljevicMontenegroMidfielder500100332100000
Stefanos AthanasiadisGreeceForward500000342200000
Harry KaneEnglandForward531000233100000
Tomas NecidCzech RepublicForward512000253100000
Jakub BlaszczykowskiPolandMidfielder511000233210000
Luciano NarsinghNetherlandsForward510000263100000
Thomas KahlenbergDenmarkMidfielder510000243200000
Lasse VibeDenmarkMidfielder510000253100000
Pieros SotiriouCyprusForward501100243000000
Todor NedelevBulgariaMidfielder501000243200000
Shane FergusonNorthern IrelandDefender501100263100000
Krste VelkowskiMacedoniaForward500100253200000
Stefan MugosaMontenegroForward500000233100000
Edu PeppeAndorraMidfielder500100263200000
Adam NagyHungaryDefender500000243000000
Andrei PrepelitaRomaniaMidfielder500000283000000
Eduards VisnakovsLatviaForward500200283200000
Gediminas ViciusLithuaniaMidfielder500100243100000
Arturs KarasausksLatviaForward500100233200000
Mikalay SignevichBelarusForward500000243100000
Kaj Leo BartaisstovuFaroe IslandsDefender500100283000000
Milan BadeljCroatiaMidfielder500100253100000
David EdwardsWalesMidfielder500100253100000
Adam PriestleyGibraltarForward500000243100000
Anatoly TymoschukUkraineMidfielder500000293000000
William CarvalhoPortugalMidfielder500100233100000
Darren FletcherScotlandMidfielder500000283200000
Niklas KieberLiechtensteinMidfielder500100243200000
Danilo RinaldiSan MarinoMidfielder500000243100000
Aleksandar TonevBulgariaMidfielder500000273000000
Max KruseGermanyMidfielder533000184000000
Milan SkodaCzech RepublicForward521000144000000
Sebastian MilaPolandForward520100194100000
Breel EmboloSwitzerlandForward512000144010000
Chris MartinScotlandForward511000174100000
James McArthurScotlandMidfielder510000174000000
Giorgi ChanturiaGeorgiaMidfielder502100144100000
Bjorn KristensenMaltaMidfielder500000194000000
EderPortugalForward500000174000000
Vuqar NadirovAzerbaijanForward500000174100000
Lior RefaelovIsraelMidfielder500300144000000
Daniel BrandleLiechtensteinDefender500100184100000
Rogvi BaldvinssonFaroe IslandsMidfielder500100164000000
Rurik GislasonIcelandMidfielder510100095000000
Azat NurgalievKazakhstanMidfielder500100075000000
Arjen RobbenNetherlandsMidfielder421000400100000
Islambek KuatKazakhstanMidfielder420100400000000
Nika GelashviliGeorgiaForward411000410200000
Fabio CoentraoPortugalDefender411100400200000
Zoltan StieberHungaryMidfielder410100450200000
Marco ReusGermanyMidfielder410000400200000
Tomos SivokCzech RepublicMidfielder410000400100000
Diego CostaSpainForward410300400300000
Berat DjimsitiAlbaniaDefender410200400000000
Arijan AdemiMacedoniaMidfielder410000400000000
Hrayr MkoyanArmeniaMidfielder410000420000000
Leandro de AlmeidaHungaryDefender401300430000000
David PavelkaCzech RepublicMidfielder401100400000000
Nicolai BoilesenDenmarkDefender401000400100000
Jazz RichardsWalesDefender401100410000000
Igor DenisovRussiaMidfielder401000400100000
Aliaksandr HlebBelarusMidfielder401000410400000
Egidijus VaitkunasLithuaniaDefender401100440100000
Teddy BjarnasonIcelandMidfielder400100450100000
Claudio MarchisioItalyMidfielder400100400000000
Marc RebesAndorraMidfielder400300400200000
PepePortugalDefender400100400000000
Sergei PareikoEstoniaGoalkeeper400000440000000
David FordeRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper400000480000000
Aaron HughesNorthern IrelandDefender400000440000000
Elseid HisajAlbaniaDefender400000400000000
Syarhey BalanovichBelarusMidfielder400100420000000
Martin RechsteinerLiechtensteinDefender400100400000000
Marko PjacaCroatiaForward400000420300000
Gia GrigalavaGeorgiaDefender400100420000000
Jonny EvansNorthern IrelandDefender400000400100000
Erik DurmGermanyDefender400100410100000
Bastian SchweinsteigerGermanyMidfielder400200420000100
Phil JonesEnglandDefender400000410200000
Marko BasaMontenegroDefender400200420000000
Akaki KhubutiaGeorgiaDefender400100400000001
Semih KayaTurkeyDefender400000400100000
Wojciech SzczesnyPolandGoalkeeper400000460000000
Nigel De JongNetherlandsMidfielder400100400200000
Artur YedigaryanArmeniaMidfielder400200400200000
Alex MuscatMaltaDefender400000410200000
Adam LangHungaryDefender400100460000000
Andrey GorbunovBelarusGoalkeeper400000410000010
Nukri RevishviliGeorgiaGoalkeeper400100430000010
Kieran GibbsEnglandDefender400100450000000
Milovan PetroviicMacedoniaMidfielder400100400000000
Sergey KrivetsBelarusMidfielder400000420100000
Lukas VachaCzech RepublicMidfielder400000420200000
Yves OehriLiechtensteinForward400000400200000
Ciaran ClarkRepublic of IrelandDefender400000440000000
Ferhan HasaniMacedoniaForward400110410100000
Vladimir GadzhevBulgariaMidfielder400100410100000
Mikhail SivakowBelarusMidfielder400100430100000
Veselin MinevBulgariaDefender400200420000000
Stefan MitrovicSerbiaDefender400100410000000
Marek SuchyCzech RepublicDefender400001460000000
Bruno AlvesPortugalDefender400000420100000
Alex KolinkoLatviaGoalkeeper400000420000000
Vladimir VolkovMontenegroDefender400100410100000
Steven WhittakerScotlandDefender400000450000000
Sead KolasinacBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder400100410200000
Josef SuralCzech RepublicForward411000341300000
Lukas SpalvisLithuaniaForward410200321100000
Bekim BalajAlbaniaForward410000341300000
Kornel SalataSlovakiaDefender410000341000000
Stephan El ShaarawayItalyMidfielder410000331300000
Alvaro MorataSpainForward410100311200000
Robert BericSloveniaForward410000331300000
Shkelzen GashiAlbaniaMidfielder410000331200000
Kostas StafylidisGreeceDefender410000331100000
Nemanja NikolicMontenegroMidfielder402000341100000
Georgi IlievBulgariaMidfielder402000311300000
Sebastian RudyGermanyMidfielder401000371000000
Darren RandolphRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper401000341000000
Nicolae MilinceanuMoldovaForward401000321200000
Aaron PayasGibraltarMidfielder401000331100000
Manuel PasqualItalyDefender401000331100000
Magomed MirzabekovAzerbaijanDefender400000331000000
Vangelis MorasGreeceDefender400100361000000
Charis KyriakouCyprusMidfielder400100341000000
Marco ParoloItalyMidfielder400100361000000
Ales MerteljSloveniaMidfielder400000331000000
Sener OzbayrakhTurkeyDefender400200331000000
Vaidas SlavickasLithuaniaDefender400000361100000
Edgar ManucharyanArmeniaForward400000311300000
Chris SmallingEnglandDefender400100341000000
Dzyanis PalyakowBelarusDefender400200341000000
Biram KayalIsraelMidfielder400000341200000
Lazar MarkovicSerbiaMidfielder400000321200000
Bauyrzhan DzholchiyevKazakhstanMidfielder400101311100000
Olcay SahanTurkeyMidfielder400000371300000
Tomas MikuckisLithuaniaDefender400100311000000
Matthias GinterGermanyDefender400000351200000
Andrea RanocchiaItalyDefender400000331000000
Denis CherychevRussiaMidfielder400000351200000
Oscar LewickiSwedenMidfielder400000331000000
Kostas FortounisGreeceMidfielder400000351100000
Lazaros ChristodoulopoulosGreeceForward400000311200000
Dusan SventoSlovakiaDefender400000341000000
Ezgjan AlioskiMacedoniaDefender400000341100000
Mate VatsadzeGeorgiaForward420000242200000
Nikola KalinicCroatiaForward411100232200000
Pajtim KasamiSwitzerlandMidfielder411000282100000
Slawomir PeszkoPolandMidfielder410200232200000
Craig CathcartNorthern IrelandDefender410000242000000
Ermin BicakcicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender410000282000000
Nacer ChadliBelgiumMidfielder410000282200000
Javid HuseynovAzerbaijanMidfielder410000242000000
Dimitar RangelovBulgariaForward410100222100000
Petros MantalosGreeceMidfielder401000242200000
John-Paul DuarteGibraltarForward400000242200000
Adrian RodriguesAndorraDefender400100262000000
David MeylerRepublic of IrelandMidfielder400000282000000
Vladimir JovovicMontenegroMidfielder400000222000000
Alexandru AntoniucMoldovaForward400100232100000
Migjen BashaAlbaniaMidfielder400100232100000
Edin CocalicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder400000232100000
Ben SaharIsraelForward400000262100000
Ryan FenechMaltaMidfielder400100232100000
Jeremain LensNetherlandsForward400000252100000
Artur SarkisovArmeniaMidfielder400000242100000
Stephen QuinnRepublic of IrelandMidfielder400100262200000
Cristian TanaseRomaniaMidfielder400100222200000
Theo WalcottEnglandForward430000163100000
Ola ToivonenSwedenForward410000193100000
Andrej GalabinovBulgariaForward410000143100000
Juan BernatSpainDefender410000163000000
Aras OzbilizArmeniaForward401000133100000
Roberto SorianoItalyMidfielder400100163000000
Alfred FinnbogasonIcelandForward400100173100000
Isaac Kiese ThelinSwedenForward400000153100000
Aleksey ShchetkinKazakhstanForward400000153100000
George C WilliamsWalesMidfielder400100133100000
Sasa BalicMontenegroDefender400000183000000
Steve BezzinaMaltaDefender400000143100000
Jose FontePortugalDefender400000163000000
Henrik OjamaaEstoniaForward400000143100000
EddyAzerbaijanMidfielder400000143100000
Dmitri KruglovEstoniaDefender400000163000000
Pol Johannus JustinussenFaroe IslandsDefender400000193100000
Sander PuriEstoniaMidfielder400000133100000
Sebastian GiovincoItalyForward401000064000000
Siim LutsEstoniaMidfielder400000054000000
Nektarios AlexandrouCyprusMidfielder400000054000000
Pylyp BudkivskyiUkraineForward4001000124000000
Andrew CohenMaltaForward4000000104000000
Ruslan KoryanArmeniaForward400000044000000
Filip KissSlovakiaMidfielder400100044000000
Daniele De RossiItalyMidfielder310001310010000
Gheorghe BoghiuMoldovaForward310000300100000
Roaldur JacobsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder310100350300000
Munas DabburIsraelForward310100320100000
Christos AravidisGreeceForward310100310100000
Mergim MavrajAlbaniaDefender310100300000001
Jarkko HurmeFinlandDefender310100300000000
Ruslan AbishovAzerbaijanDefender301100350200000
Andrea PirloItalyMidfielder301100320100000
Jonjo ShelveyEnglandMidfielder301100330100000
Ledian MemushajAlbaniaMidfielder301000320200000
Martin VunkEstoniaMidfielder300000310200000
Eyal MeshumarIsraelDefender300000320000000
Michal PazdanPolandForward300000300100000
Loukas VyntraGreeceDefender300000370100000
Peter AnkersenDenmarkDefender300000310200000
David ManeiroAndorraDefender300100300000000
Vladica BrdarovskiMacedoniaDefender300100310100000
VieirinhaPortugalDefender300000330200000
Gevorg KasparovArmeniaGoalkeeper300000350000000
Igor MorozovEstoniaDefender300100320000000
Andreas BjellandDenmarkDefender300000320000000
Tino-Sven SusicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder300000350200000
Jairo RiedewaldNetherlandsDefender300000310100000
David De GeaSpainGoalkeeper300100370000000
Alexandros TziolisGreeceMidfielder300000350000000
Dalibor StevanovicSloveniaMidfielder300210320100000
Eli DasaIsraelDefender300100330100000
Martin LinnesNorwayMidfielder300100380000000
David ArtellGibraltarDefender300100320200000
Ioannis FetfatazidisGreeceMidfielder300100310200000
Nikola GligorovMacedoniaMidfielder300000320100000
Leighton BainesEnglandDefender300100310000000
Giannis ManiatisGreeceDefender300200300000000
Ricardo DelgadoLuxembourgDefender300000320100000
Nikki MaenpaaFinlandGoalkeeper300100370000000
Danilo PereiraPortugalMidfielder300100310000000
Ivan MayewskiBelarusMidfielder300000310100000
Jozsef VargaHungaryMidfielder300100320000000
Apostol PopovBulgariaDefender300000300000000
Matija NastasicSerbiaDefender300100300000000
Dmitri MiroshnichenkoKazakhstanDefender300000320100000
Erin BarnettGibraltarDefender300100320000000
Haitam AleesamiNorwayDefender300000330000000
Vladislav StoyanovBulgariaGoalkeeper300000320000010
Ilya VorotnikovKazakhstanDefender300000300000000
Vladimir BozovicMontenegroMidfielder300100320200000
Alex GasperoniSan MarinoMidfielder300300340100000
Nenad TomovicSerbiaDefender300100340000000
Constantin BudescuRomaniaMidfielder320000231200000
Adis JahovicMacedoniaForward311100211110000
Raul RusescuRomaniaForward310000211100000
Miguel VelosoPortugalDefender310000221100000
Daniel KolarCzech RepublicMidfielder301100261100000
Taron VoskanyanArmeniaDefender301000261000000
Jiri SkalakCzech RepublicForward301100221100000
Gordon GreerScotlandDefender301100281000000
Artur JedrzejczykPolandDefender301000261000000
Jamie VardyEnglandForward301100231000000
Francois MoubandjeSwitzerlandDefender301100261100000
Efstahios AloneftisCyprusMidfielder301000221200000
Jetro WillemsNetherlandsDefender300000211100000
James ForrestScotlandForward300000231200000
John StonesEnglandDefender300000211000000
Askhat TagybergenKazakhstanMidfielder300100231000000
Cedric SoaresPortugalDefender300000251000000
Sime VrsaljkoCroatiaDefender300100261000000
Andrea BertolacciItalyMidfielder300000231200000
Kevin MalgetLuxembourgDefender300100251000000
Muhamed DemiriMacedoniaMidfielder300000211100000
Miral SamardzicSloveniaDefender300000271000000
Martin BraithwaiteDenmarkForward300000251100000
Krisztian SimonHungaryMidfielder300000231100000
Andi LilaAlbaniaDefender300000241200000
Ivan BandalovskiBulgariaDefender300000221000000
Stefan AskovskiMacedoniaDefender300000221200000
Kire RistevskiMacedoniaDefender300100241000000
Sergei PolitevichBelarusDefender300000241000000
Deividas CesnauskisLithuaniaMidfielder300200231200000
EdmarUkraineMidfielder300100211100000
Jack SergeantGibraltarDefender300000261200000
Mladen KascelanMontenegroMidfielder300000241100000
Sergio MorenoAndorraForward300000261200000
Steve Von BergenSwitzerlandDefender300000261000000
Ivaylo ChochevBulgariaMidfielder300000231000000
Theodor Gebre SelassieCzech RepublicDefender300100241000000
Aleksei BerezoutskiRussiaDefender300000221000000
Paddy McNairNorthern IrelandDefender300000251200000
Aleksandr KerzhakovRussiaForward300000231200000
Christopher KramerGermanyMidfielder300000261100000
Marc BartraSpainDefender300000281000000
Georgios SamarasGreeceForward300100211200000
Maksim VolodkoBelarusMidfielder300000231100000
Dusko TosicSerbiaDefender300000221000000
Artjoms RudnevsLatviaMidfielder300110211100000
Max LloveraAndorraDefender300000221000000
Darron GibsonRepublic of IrelandMidfielder300000261100000
Daniel BodeHungaryMidfielder320200132000000
Berat SadikFinlandForward310000132200000
Ventsislav HristovBulgariaForward310000172100000
Valentin StockerSwitzerlandMidfielder310000152100000
Jakob PoulsenDenmarkMidfielder310000182000000
Oleg KuzminRussiaDefender310100132000000
Saulius MikoliunasLithuaniaMidfielder310000172200000
Andros TownsendEnglandMidfielder310000162100000
John GuidettiSwedenForward301000142000000
Zsolt KalmarHungaryMidfielder301000172000000
Eugen SidorencoMoldovaMidfielder300100122100000
Simeon SlavchevBulgariaMidfielder300000152000000
Johan ElmanderSwedenForward300100132100000
Catalin CarpMoldovaMidfielder300000182100000
Jovan KostovskiMacedoniaForward300100132000000
Pavel MamaevRussiaMidfielder300100132000000
Patrik HrosovskySlovakiaMidfielder300000162100000
Rumyan HovsepyanArmeniaMidfielder300100132000000
Yogan SantosGibraltarDefender300000132100001
Christoph LeitgebAustriaMidfielder300000142000000
Aleksei IonovRussiaMidfielder300000172100000
Robert GuillingGibraltarMidfielder300000172100000
Rajko RotmanSloveniaMidfielder3000001112100000
Juan MataSpainMidfielder300000132000000
Waldemar SobotaPolandMidfielder300000122100000
Klaemint OlsenFaroe IslandsForward300000172100000
Ljubomir FejsaSerbiaMidfielder300000132000000
Rene JoensenFaroe IslandsDefender300000152100000
Dan SpataruMoldovaMidfielder300000132000000
Stanisa MandicMontenegroForward300000122000000
Joseph ZerafaMaltaMidfielder300000142000000
Enrico GolinucciSan MarinoMidfielder300000182100000
Radu GinsariMoldovaForward300000122000000
Stanislav SestakSlovakiaMidfielder311100093000000
Fyodor SmolovRussiaForward310000043000000
Jakob JantscherAustriaForward301000053000000
Olafur SkulasonIcelandMidfielder301100083000000
Valon BerishaNorwayMidfielder300000063000000
Vidar KjartanssonIcelandForward300000093000000
Tom LaterzaLuxembourgForward300100043000000
Deimantes PetraviciusLithuaniaMidfielder300100043000000
Michael YomeGibraltarForward300000043000000
Georgios KolokoudiasCyprusForward3000000103000000
Quincy PromesNetherlandsForward300000073000000
Florin AndoneRomaniaForward300000063000000
Michele CervelliniSan MarinoMidfielder300100053000000
Rashad A SadygovAzerbaijanMidfielder300000043000000
Anton PutsilaBelarusMidfielder300000053000000
Ingemar TeeverEstoniaForward300000063000000
Ondrej DudaSlovakiaMidfielder300000063000000
Pal Andre HellandNorwayMidfielder300000033000000
Petar SkuleticSerbiaForward300000053000000
Eero MarkkanenFinlandForward300000043000000
Cyrus ChristieRepublic of IrelandDefender210000270000000
Michael LangSwitzerlandDefender210000210000000
Laszlo KleinheislerHungaryMidfielder210000200200000
Steven DefourBelgiumMidfielder201000220100000
Stelios KitsiouGreeceMidfielder201000220000000
Muarem MauremMacedoniaMidfielder201000230200000
Mindaugas KalonasLithuaniaMidfielder201000220100000
Nemamja GudeljSerbiaMidfielder201000240200000
Anwar El-GhaziNetherlandsForward201100200100000
Zhivko MilanovBulgariaDefender201100200000000
Luke ShawEnglandDefender201000200000000
Andrei KarpovichKazakhstanMidfielder201000210200000
Rufat DadasovAzerbaijanForward200100210100000
Davit KvirkveliaGeorgiaMidfielder200100210100000
Calum ChambersEnglandDefender200000220000000
Antons KurakinsLatviaDefender200100260000000
Ardian CuculiMacedoniaDefender200000210100000
Gheorghe AndronicMoldovaMidfielder200000210200000
Simon VukcevicMontenegroMidfielder200000200200000
Davide AstoriItalyDefender200100210000000
Andrejs KovalovsLatviaMidfielder200000230100000
Anatoli BogdanovKazakhstanMidfielder200000210000000
Nils-Eric JohanssonSwedenDefender200000220000000
Rafael BadoGibraltarMidfielder200000220200000
Viktor FayzulinRussiaMidfielder200000220200000
Thomas VermaelenBelgiumDefender200000200000000
Georgi TerzievBulgariaDefender200000240100000
Jose BosingwaPortugalDefender200000200000000