Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Goal scorers type of play (players)

Jugadores Clubes Goles Juego General Pase Cruzado Tiro Libre Tiro Libre Directo Saque de Banda Penalti Córner Otro More
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley25131---83-
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town23201-1--1-
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City2315--1-43-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town2114-2--5--
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers201711--1--
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town1916-1--11-
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield19131---41-
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City191331--11-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale17103---4--
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers176531--2-
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley1515-------
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County1512--3----
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town1412----2--
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage1494----1-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town141031-----
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town13511--6--
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town1311----2--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County1393----1-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United1312----1--
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City13111---1--
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City13811--21-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra1211-1-----
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley1291-2----
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United1210----2--
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town11531--2--
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town1010-------
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United104-12-3--
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United108-11----
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet1091------
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town109-1-----
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United10622-----
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe1082------
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage1010-------
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town108----11-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe971----1-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United99-------
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County961----2-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town96--1-2--
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County94----41-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra971---1--
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United99-------
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Crawley Town98-1-----
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers871------
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City87----1--
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City82----42-
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City852---1--
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers85--1--2-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United831---4--
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City871------
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town851---2--
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley88-------
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers86-1---1-
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra76-1-----
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers7511-----
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County742---1--
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage77-------
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage77-------
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet75----2--
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town77-------
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County75-1---1-
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet77-------
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town751---1--
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County76-1-----
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United76-----1-
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town77-------
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town72-1--4--
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town65--1----
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town64--2----
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town66-------
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town632----1-
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City65-----1-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town63----21-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town631-1-1--
Alexander Revell

Alexander Revell

Stevenage66-------
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town65--1----
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County63-2---1-
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United64-1---1-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United64----11-
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County65----1--
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers6---2-4--
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City66-------
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United651------
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City651------
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town651------
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City541------
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield5211--1--
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City541------
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra55-------
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town541------
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town55-------
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town53-1--1--
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town532------
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town55-------
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town55-------
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town5-----5--
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City55-------
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers55-------
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe54-1-----
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers55-------
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town52-1---2-
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United42----2--
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City43--1----
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet43----1--
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town43-----1-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town43-1-----
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley41-2---1-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale43-----1-
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Carlisle United43-1-----
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County44-------
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale431------
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United42-1---1-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town43-----1-
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town44-------
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town4211-----
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra43-----1-
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United44-------
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale431------
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield43--1----
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County42--2----
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City43----1--
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town43-1-----
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe43--1----
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra44-------
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet44-------
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe42-1---1-
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield41--2--1-
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town33-------
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale33-------
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage32-1-----
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale31-2-----
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale3--12----
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet33-------
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United321------
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Crewe Alexandra33-------
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United33-------
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley33-------
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town33-------
Lewis Wing

Lewis Wing

Yeovil Town33-------
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City32-1-----
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers33-------
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town33-------
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers33-------
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County32-----1-
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers33-------
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra32--1----
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet33-------
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Newport County33-------
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet3------3-
Jordan Ponticell

Jordan Ponticell

Coventry City32--1----
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Swindon Town32-----1-
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United33-------
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United32-----1-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County312------
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County32-1-----
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town33-------
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town33-------
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town33-------
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town3---1--2-
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United33-------
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County33-------
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City33-------
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City33-------
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County31--2----
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town311----1-
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield33-------
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town32-----1-
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town32-----1-
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town22-------
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United2-1----1-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town21-1-----
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town22-------
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town21-1-----
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United22-------
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City2---1--1-
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City22-------
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City22-------
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley21-----1-
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town22-------
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale21-----1-
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage2---2----
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United22-------
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield22-------
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town22-------
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town2-----2--
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town21-1-----
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town211------
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield22-------
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County22-------
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers22-------
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town21-----1-
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town22-------
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City22-------
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers22-------
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town22-------
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers2---2----
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra2-1-1----
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County22-------
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County21-1-----
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City21-----1-
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United2--1---1-
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town21-1-----
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers21--1----
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town21-----1-
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet22-------
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town22-------
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City22-------
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United22-------
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2-2------
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage21----1--
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United2--1---1-
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers22-------
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United22-------
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City21----1--
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra21-1-----
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe21----1--
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County22-------
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Exeter City211------
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Cheltenham Town22-------
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town22-------
Jordan Storey

Jordan Storey

Exeter City21-----1-
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town22-------
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County22-------
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers22-------
Luke Amos

Luke Amos

Stevenage22-------
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Morecambe22-------
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town22-------
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County22-------
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Colchester United22-------
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale22-------
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City21-1-----
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town2-1----1-
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers22-------
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town2--1---1-
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers21-1-----
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town22-------
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town211------
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United211------
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City21--1----
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cambridge United22-------
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United21-----1-
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Lincoln City21-----1-
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Carlisle United2------2-
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town22-------
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town21-----1-
Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Stevenage22-------
Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

Coventry City21----1--
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town11-------
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City11-------
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale11-------
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley1------1-
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town11-------
Sid Nelson

Sid Nelson

Chesterfield1------1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale1-1------
Chris Whelpdale

Chris Whelpdale

Stevenage11-------
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale1-1------
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town1-----1--
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe11-------
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town11-------
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City11-------
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1---1----
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United11-------
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City11-------
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town11-------
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County11-------
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town1---1----
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra1--1-----
Gavin Gunning

Gavin Gunning

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County11-------
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town11-------
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County11-------
Scott Kashket

Scott Kashket

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town11-------
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage11-------
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra11-------
Dominic Gape

Dominic Gape

Wycombe Wanderers1------1-
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers1------1-
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City11-------
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Notts County11-------
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Accrington Stanley11-------
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town1------1-
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers1---1----
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town11-------
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Grimsby Town1--1-----
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United11-------
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Notts County11-------
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town11-------
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Carlisle United1---1----
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County11-------
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town11-------
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United1-----1--
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield11-------
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United11-------
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City11-------
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage1---1----
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town11-------
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City11-------
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town11-------
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town11-------
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage11-------
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town11-------
James S Wilson

James S Wilson

Lincoln City1-1------
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Swindon Town1-1------
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town11-------
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra1-----1--
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra11-------
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town1------1-
Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Mansfield Town11-------
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe11-------
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County1---1----
Alex Whitmore

Alex Whitmore

Chesterfield11-------
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town11-------
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City11-------
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United11-------
Jake Andrews

Jake Andrews

Cheltenham Town1---1----
Callum Johnson

Callum Johnson

Accrington Stanley1--1-----
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United11-------
Donovan Wilson

Donovan Wilson

Port Vale11-------
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town11-------
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe1------1-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town11-------
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Port Vale11-------
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City11-------
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United1------1-
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United11-------
Zavon Hines

Zavon Hines

Chesterfield11-------
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City1------1-
Daniel Rowe

Daniel Rowe

Lincoln City11-------
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United11-------
Glen Rea

Glen Rea

Luton Town11-------
James Spencer

James Spencer

Mansfield Town11-------
Adam El-Abd

Adam El-Abd

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town11-------
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City11-------
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley11-------
Ricky Miller

Ricky Miller

Mansfield Town11-------
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town11-------
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United11-------
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1-1------
Curtis Weston

Curtis Weston

Barnet11-------
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage11-------
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town1------1-
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United1------1-
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Coventry City11-------
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town11-------
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Josh Yorwerth

Josh Yorwerth

Crawley Town11-------
Richard Brindley

Richard Brindley

Barnet1-------1
Offrande Zanzala

Offrande Zanzala

Accrington Stanley1-----1--
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield11-------
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Port Vale11-------
Alex Bray

Alex Bray

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Cambridge United11-------