Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Pichichi

Jugadores Clubes Goles PT ST PM UM C F More
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley2511141091213
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town23121167815
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City23111289149
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town2191247129
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers2091147128
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town1961365109
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield1931666109
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City1991066910
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale179810589
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers171078498
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley158769105
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County153126596
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town147775104
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage147781122
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town143116586
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town13677685
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town13762367
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County131039485
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United134956103
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City13675285
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Forest Green Rovers13765376
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra12575357
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley12663493
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United12665666
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town11653456
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town10645473
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United10465546
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United10463373
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet10283346
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town10461373
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United10552564
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe10463373
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage10554282
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town10555446
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe9543454
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United9455454
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County9182-54
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town9361345
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County9636381
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra9637172
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Crewe Alexandra9275581
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Crawley Town9271345
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers8532235
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City8351535
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City8353444
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City8444362
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers8534126
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United8353144
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City8441244
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town8443362
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley8443335
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers8351353
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra7521334
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers743127-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County7432243
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Lincoln City7342552
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage7162234
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet7434152
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town7522252
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County7162343
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet7346552
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town7252334
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County7252225
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United7526352
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town7342161
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town7344561
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town6332415
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town6243233
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town6422151
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town6422233
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City6423142
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town6241315
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town6421215
Alexander Revell

Alexander Revell

Stevenage6331151
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town6243242
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County6242433
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United6243233
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United6-6-142
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County6152242
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers6331133
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City6152424
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United6333-33
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City6242124
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town6-6-424
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City5412123
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield5322141
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City5141132
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra523-323
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town5411132
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town5141432
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town5412123
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town5413132
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town5233232
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town5321214
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town523-223
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City5232241
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers5143-32
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe5141332
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers514-241
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town5-5-332
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United4311131
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City431--22
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet4221113
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town4313-4-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town4313122
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley4223231
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale4221222
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Carlisle United4-4-2-4
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County413-131
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale4-4-24-
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United4-41222
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town4222231
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town4221113
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town4312122
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra4132113
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United4222113
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale4312131
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield4-4-213
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County4222-22
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City4312131
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town422-131
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe4312-13
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra4311122
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet4131222
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe4311122
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield4223-13
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town3212121
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale3121121
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage321-13-
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale3121112
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale33-2--3
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet3121221
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United33-2-12
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Crewe Alexandra3121-12
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United3212-12
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley3-3-312
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town312123-
Lewis Wing

Lewis Wing

Yeovil Town3121-21
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City321213-
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers3-3--3-
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town312-221
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers3121212
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County3212121
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers33-3121
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra321-1-3
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet3121--3
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Newport County321-121
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet3122121
Jordan Ponticell

Jordan Ponticell

Coventry City31211-3
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Swindon Town33-11-3
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United3212221
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United312113-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County3212121
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County3-3-312
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town3-31-3-
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town312133-
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town3121121
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town3212121
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United3122-21
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County3-3-221
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City3212121
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City3211121
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County3-3113-
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town3121112
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield33-3-21
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town3212121
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town3-3-112
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town21111-2
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United22---11
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town2-2---2
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town2-2-211
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town211112-
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United211-12-
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City211---2
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City2-21211
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City2111111
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley2-222-2
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town21111-2
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale2-2-2-2
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage2-212-2
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United2-2-111
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield2-2-12-
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town211--2-
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town211-2-2
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town22-1--2
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town22-1-2-
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield22-2-11
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County211---2
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Notts County22-1--2
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town2111111
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town211122-
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City2111-2-
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers2-2-111
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town22---2-
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers211--11
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra22-2-2-
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County2-2-111
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County21111-2
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City2-211-2
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United2-2-111
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town211-1-2
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers211112-
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town22-2-11
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet211112-
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town2-2-211
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City2-2-211
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United2111-11
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe22-1-11
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage211--2-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United2-21--2
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers22-2111
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United2-21111
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City2-21111
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra2111-11
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe2-2-211
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County2-2-12-
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Exeter City211112-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Cheltenham Town2-2--11
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town2-2-12-
Jordan Storey

Jordan Storey

Exeter City2111211
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town211-12-
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County2112-11
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers2-2-12-
Luke Amos

Luke Amos

Stevenage22-2-11
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Morecambe2-2-111
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town2-21-11
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County2111111
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Cheltenham Town2-2---2
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale22-1-11
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City2-2-22-
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town2-2-111
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers2-2-211
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town211212-
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers2-2-211
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town22-1--2
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town2-2-22-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United22-1-2-
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City2112-2-
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cambridge United2-2-12-
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United211-111
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Lincoln City211--11
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Carlisle United211112-
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town21111-2
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town2-21--2
Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Stevenage2111-2-
Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

Coventry City2-21211
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1-11-1-
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City1-1111-
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale1-1-1-1
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers11----1
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley1-1-11-
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town1-1-11-
Sid Nelson

Sid Nelson

Chesterfield11-1-1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale1-1111-
Chris Whelpdale

Chris Whelpdale

Stevenage11-11-1
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale1-11--1
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town1-1--1-
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe1-1-1-1
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--1-
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town1-1-1-1
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City11-1-1-
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers1-1--1-
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1-1---1
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United1-1-11-
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City11-1-1-
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town1-1-11-
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County11-1-1-
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town11-1--1
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra11--11-
Gavin Gunning

Gavin Gunning

Forest Green Rovers11----1
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County1-1-11-
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town1-1111-
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County1-11-1-
Scott Kashket

Scott Kashket

Wycombe Wanderers1-1-11-
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town11----1
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage1-1-11-
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra11-1--1
Dominic Gape

Dominic Gape

Wycombe Wanderers1-1-1-1
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City11-1-1-
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Wycombe Wanderers1-111-1
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Notts County1-1-11-
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Accrington Stanley11----1
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town1-11--1
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers11----1
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town11----1
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Grimsby Town11-1-1-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United11-1-1-
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Notts County11---1-
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town1-1---1
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Carlisle United1-1---1
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County1-111-1
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town1-11-1-
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United11-1-1-
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield11--11-
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United1-1111-
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City11-111-
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage11-1--1
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town1-1---1
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City11-111-
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town11---1-
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town1-1-1-1
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Forest Green Rovers11-1--1
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage1-1-1-1
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town1-1-1-1
James S Wilson

James S Wilson

Lincoln City1-1-1-1
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Swindon Town1-1-1-1
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town11-1--1
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra1-1---1
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra1-1--1-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town1-1--1-
Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Mansfield Town1-11-1-
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers11---1-
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe1-11--1
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County1-1-1-1
Alex Whitmore

Alex Whitmore

Chesterfield11-1-1-
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town1-1-11-
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City11-1-1-
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United1-1-1-1
Jake Andrews

Jake Andrews

Cheltenham Town11-1--1
Callum Johnson

Callum Johnson

Accrington Stanley11-1-1-
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United1-1-1-1
Donovan Wilson

Donovan Wilson

Port Vale1-1--1-
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town11-1-1-
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe11---1-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town1-1-11-
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Port Vale1-1-11-
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City1-1-11-
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Wycombe Wanderers1-1---1
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United11---1-
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United1-111-1
Zavon Hines

Zavon Hines

Chesterfield11---1-
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City1-1-1-1
Daniel Rowe

Daniel Rowe

Lincoln City1-1--1-
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United1-1--1-
Glen Rea

Glen Rea

Luton Town1-1-11-
James Spencer

James Spencer

Mansfield Town1-1-1-1
Adam El-Abd

Adam El-Abd

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--1-
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town1-1-11-
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City1-1---1
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley1-1--1-
Ricky Miller

Ricky Miller

Mansfield Town1-1-11-
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town1-111-1
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United11--1-1
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1-1---1
Curtis Weston

Curtis Weston

Barnet1-1---1
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage11----1
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town11---1-
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United11---1-
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Coventry City11--11-
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town11-11-1
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers1-1--1-
Josh Yorwerth

Josh Yorwerth

Crawley Town1-1-1-1
Richard Brindley

Richard Brindley

Barnet1-1--1-
Offrande Zanzala

Offrande Zanzala

Accrington Stanley1-1-1-1
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield1-1-1-1
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Port Vale11-1-1-
Alex Bray

Alex Bray

Forest Green Rovers11-1-1-
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Cambridge United1-1--1-

PT = Goles Primer Tiempo,

ST = Goles Segundo Tiempo,

PM = Primer Marcador

UM = Último Marcador

C = Casa,

F = Fuera.